Skip to main content

Simulcast Schedule

Loading...

Scroll right to view more days →

Sunday Oct 24

08:35 AM Wincanton TB

08:42 AM Galway TB

08:50 AM Aintree TB

09:00 AM Greyville TB

09:00 AM Wexford TB

09:00 AM Solvalla SB

11:45 AM Truro Raceway SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:00 PM Inverness Raceway SB

12:10 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

12:15 PM Jarlsberg SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Leamington SB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

15:08 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:29 PM Australia E SB

22:00 PM Australia W TB

22:20 PM Australia A TB

22:34 PM Australia F SB

Monday Oct 25

08:00 AM Redcar TB

08:07 AM Arjang SB

08:10 AM Wexford TB

08:15 AM Vaal TB

08:20 AM Ayr TB

08:35 AM Galway TB

08:40 AM Leicester TB

11:55 AM Newcastle TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Halmstad SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:53 PM Mantorp SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Fort Erie TB

13:05 PM Caymanas Park TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Zia Park TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

17:30 PM Summerside Raceway SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Inverness Raceway SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

22:12 PM Australia E SB

22:20 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia X TB

22:33 PM Australia F SB

22:40 PM Australia B TB

01:40 AM Funabashi TB

Tuesday Oct 26

07:40 AM Curragh TB

08:00 AM Catterick Bridge TB

08:00 AM Visby SB

08:20 AM Chepstow TB

08:25 AM Kenilworth TB

08:38 AM Bangor on Dee TB

11:00 AM Newcastle TB

11:45 AM Ostersund SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Eskilstuna SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Fort Erie TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Zia Park TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

21:30 PM Australia W TB

21:41 PM Australia E SB

22:15 PM Australia Y TB

23:00 PM Australia A TB

23:18 PM Australia B TB

01:34 AM Australia C TB

01:40 AM Funabashi TB

Wednesday Oct 27

07:15 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

07:30 AM Greyville TB

07:55 AM Fakenham TB

07:55 AM Nottingham TB

08:00 AM Bro Park TB

08:20 AM Taunton TB

10:30 AM Dundalk TB

11:40 AM Kempton Park TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:15 PM Solvalla SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:27 PM Bergsaker SB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Remington Park TB

16:00 PM Delta Downs TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Australia X TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

01:40 AM Funabashi TB

Thursday Oct 28

07:55 AM Stratford TB

08:00 AM Bollnas SB

08:03 AM Lingfield Park TB

08:10 AM Clonmel TB

08:20 AM Ffos Las TB

08:20 AM Southwell TB

08:25 AM Vaal TB

11:45 AM Boden SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Aby SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:00 PM Rideau Carleton SB

16:00 PM Delta Downs TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

17:00 PM Charlottetown SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Australia W TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:15 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

00:25 AM Busan Racecourse TB

01:40 AM Funabashi TB

Friday Oct 29

07:55 AM Wetherby TB

08:00 AM Solvalla SB

08:03 AM Uttoxeter TB

08:10 AM Down Royal TB

08:15 AM Fairview TB

08:20 AM Newmarket TB

09:45 AM Skive SB

11:45 AM Dundalk TB

12:20 PM Kalmar SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Kempton Park TB

12:30 PM Gavle SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM The Meadows SB

16:00 PM Delta Downs TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

16:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Saturday Oct 30

08:00 AM Musselburgh TB

08:10 AM Kenilworth TB

08:10 AM Down Royal TB

08:17 AM Newmarket TB

08:25 AM Wetherby TB

08:30 AM Turffontein TB

08:45 AM Ascot TB

08:45 AM Jagersro SB

11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:00 PM Belmont TB

12:00 PM Meadowlands SB SB

12:00 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:30 PM Farjestad SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:40 PM Romme SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Delta Downs TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:10 PM Busan Racecourse TB

01:00 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

Sunday Oct 31

08:30 AM Bro Park TB

08:35 AM Naas TB

08:40 AM Huntingdon TB

08:45 AM Solvalla SB

08:50 AM Greyville TB

08:50 AM Cork TB

08:55 AM Lingfield Park TB

09:00 AM Carlisle TB

11:30 AM Caymanas Park TB

12:00 PM Belmont TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:45 PM Truro Raceway SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Churchill TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Leamington SB

13:15 PM Forus SB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Monday Nov 01

07:20 AM Rattvik SB

08:35 AM Kempton Park TB

09:50 AM Laytown TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

13:00 PM Plainridge SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:20 PM Mantorp SB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

13:55 PM Leangen SB

14:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Zia Park TB

16:30 PM Dover Downs SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

Tuesday Nov 02

07:20 AM Umaker SB

08:15 AM Fairyhouse TB

08:40 AM Redcar TB

08:55 AM Exeter TB TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:25 PM Parx TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:20 PM Jagersro SB

13:30 PM Axevalla SB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Zia Park TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:30 PM Dover Downs SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

Wednesday Nov 03

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:20 AM Jagersro Galopp TB

08:40 AM Nottingham TB

08:50 AM Musselburgh TB

11:15 AM Kempton Park TB

11:30 AM Dundalk TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:25 PM Parx TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:00 PM Churchill TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Solvalla SB

13:27 PM Aby SB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:30 PM Del Mar TB

16:30 PM Dover Downs SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

Thursday Nov 04

07:20 AM Romme SB

08:10 AM Thurles TB

08:20 AM Newbury TB

08:30 AM Ludlow TB

11:25 AM Chelmsford City TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Churchill TB

13:00 PM Plainridge SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:20 PM Orebro SB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

13:55 PM Bergen SB

15:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:30 PM Del Mar TB

16:00 PM Rideau Carleton SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:30 PM Dover Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

Friday Nov 05

07:20 AM Kalmar SB

08:50 AM Warwick TB

10:45 AM Charlottenlund SB

11:45 AM Dundalk TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Plainridge SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:20 PM Bollnas SB

13:30 PM Boden SB

14:00 PM Churchill TB

14:05 PM Harrah's Philly SB

14:55 PM Del Mar TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM The Meadows SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

16:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:55 PM Delta Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

Saturday Nov 06

07:20 AM Aby SB

08:15 AM Naas TB

08:25 AM Kelso TB

08:30 AM Aintree TB

08:40 AM Wincanton TB

09:45 AM Eskilstuna SB

11:00 AM Northside Downs SB

11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB

11:28 AM Chelmsford City TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:15 PM Del Mar TB

13:30 PM Bergsaker SB

13:45 PM Churchill TB

14:30 PM Turf Paradise TB

15:15 PM Batavia SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:55 PM Delta Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Scroll right to view more days →

Sunday Sep 26 Monday Sep 27 Tuesday Sep 28 Wednesday Sep 29 Thursday Sep 30 Friday Oct 01

08:30 AM Gowran Park TB

08:30 AM Solvalla SB

08:35 AM Fontwell Park TB

08:45 AM Hexham TB

08:50 AM Fairview TB

08:55 AM Ascot TB

09:45 AM Charlottenlund SB

11:45 AM Dundalk TB

11:55 AM Newcastle TB

12:20 PM Rattvik SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Kalmar SB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM Churchill TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Belmont TB

13:00 PM Red Mile SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM The Meadows SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:19 PM Stronach 5 TB

16:50 PM Woodbine TB TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:00 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

20:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

21:50 PM Australia A TB

21:58 PM Australia B TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:10 PM Australia Z TB

22:45 PM Australia C TB

22:49 PM Australia D TB

22:52 PM Australia Y TB

22:56 PM Australia X TB

Saturday Oct 02

07:58 AM Longchamp TB

08:00 AM Turffontein TB

08:00 AM Gowran Park TB

08:10 AM Newmarket TB

08:15 AM Durbanville TB

08:25 AM Killarney TB

08:30 AM Ascot TB

08:45 AM Skelleftea SB

08:50 AM Redcar TB

08:55 AM Chester (UK) TB

09:50 AM Fontwell Park TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

11:52 AM Wolverhampton TB

12:00 PM Exhibition Park SB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Romme SB

12:30 PM Caymanas Park TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM Churchill TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Belmont TB

13:00 PM Red Mile SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:10 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

15:00 PM Marquis Downs SB SB

15:15 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Kawartha Downs SB

16:00 PM Hoosier SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:20 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:25 PM Australia X TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:07 PM Australia E SB

22:15 PM Australia W TB

22:20 PM Australia A TB

22:25 PM Australia Y TB

22:30 PM Australia B TB

22:40 PM Australia C TB

23:10 PM Busan Racecourse TB

00:42 AM Australia D TB

Sunday Oct 03

08:00 AM Tipperary TB

08:00 AM Ovrevoll TB

08:08 AM Arjang SB

08:10 AM Turffontein TB

08:10 AM Killarney TB

08:15 AM Longchamp TB

08:30 AM Greyville TB

08:37 AM Uttoxeter TB

08:55 AM Kelso TB

11:45 AM Truro Raceway SB

12:00 PM Summerside Raceway SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:00 PM Inverness Raceway SB

12:10 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

12:15 PM Sorlandet SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:45 PM Churchill TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Belmont TB

13:00 PM Red Mile SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

13:00 PM Leamington SB

13:10 PM Woodbine TB TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

15:00 PM Marquis Downs SB SB

15:15 PM Golden Gate TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:15 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

21:25 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:30 PM Australia W TB

21:49 PM Australia E SB

22:15 PM Australia Y TB

22:25 PM Australia A TB

22:33 PM Australia F SB

22:39 PM Australia B TB

23:21 PM Australia C TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Monday Oct 04

08:00 AM Lingfield Park TB

08:05 AM Vaal TB

08:07 AM Visby SB

08:14 AM Halmstad SB

08:15 AM Stratford TB

08:39 AM Pontefract TB

09:05 AM Tipperary TB

11:45 AM Solanget SB

11:55 AM Wolverhampton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Fort Erie TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

21:05 PM Australia E SB

22:20 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia W TB

22:46 PM Australia F SB

22:50 PM Australia B TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Tuesday Oct 05

07:30 AM Brighton TB

07:35 AM Durbanville TB

07:47 AM Jagersro SB

08:15 AM Galway TB

08:37 AM Leicester TB

08:55 AM Huntingdon TB

11:58 AM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:07 PM Gavle SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Farjestad SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Fort Erie TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

21:30 PM Australia W TB

22:14 PM Australia E SB

22:25 PM Australia A TB

23:17 PM Australia B TB

01:24 AM Australia C TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Wednesday Oct 06

06:20 AM Bro Park TB

06:25 AM Greyville TB

06:45 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

08:00 AM Ludlow TB

08:15 AM Navan TB

08:38 AM Sedgefield TB

08:55 AM Nottingham TB

11:58 AM Kempton Park TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:15 PM Solvalla SB

12:27 PM Aby SB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:52 PM Australia E SB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:12 PM Australia F SB

22:20 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia Z TB

22:40 PM Australia B TB

23:04 PM Australia C TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

01:52 AM Australia D TB

Thursday Oct 07

08:00 AM Ayr TB

08:07 AM Bollnas SB

08:15 AM Vaal TB

08:15 AM Thurles TB

08:23 AM Exeter TB TB

08:38 AM Worcester TB

12:00 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Ostersund SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Orebro SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:00 PM Rideau Carleton SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:00 PM Charlottetown SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

20:34 PM Australia E SB

21:07 PM Australia F SB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Australia W TB

22:05 PM Australia A TB

22:20 PM Australia B TB

23:42 PM Australia C TB

00:25 AM Busan Racecourse TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Friday Oct 08

08:00 AM Chepstow TB

08:05 AM Fairview TB

08:10 AM Eskilstuna SB

08:15 AM Newmarket TB

08:45 AM Downpatrick TB

09:05 AM York TB

09:45 AM Odense SB

11:45 AM Dundalk TB

11:50 AM Newcastle TB

12:20 PM Umaker SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Romme SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Red Mile SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:35 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM The Meadows SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:18 PM Stronach 5 TB

16:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

16:45 PM Fresno TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

20:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

21:00 PM Australia Z TB

21:35 PM Australia A TB

21:57 PM Australia B TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:02 PM Australia Y TB

22:06 PM Australia W TB

22:18 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Saturday Oct 09

08:00 AM Hexham TB

08:01 AM Boden SB

08:05 AM Durbanville TB

08:05 AM Limerick TB

08:10 AM Newmarket TB

08:15 AM Chepstow TB

08:20 AM Fairyhouse TB

08:25 AM Turffontein TB

08:30 AM York TB

08:45 AM Aby SB

10:00 AM Indiana Downs TB TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

11:55 AM Chelmsford City TB

12:00 PM Caymanas Park TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Bergsaker SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Red Mile SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

15:00 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:00 PM Marquis Downs SB SB

15:40 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:45 PM Fresno TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

20:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

20:56 PM Australia E SB

21:15 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:35 PM Australia A TB

21:40 PM Australia X TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

21:55 PM Australia B TB

22:00 PM Australia W TB

22:25 PM Australia Y TB

22:55 PM Australia C TB

23:10 PM Busan Racecourse TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

02:20 AM Australia D TB

Sunday Oct 10

08:30 AM Newton Abbott TB

08:31 AM Solvalla SB

08:40 AM Limerick TB

08:45 AM Goodwood TB

08:55 AM Greyville TB

08:55 AM Curragh TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:00 PM Inverness Raceway SB

12:10 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

12:15 PM Momarken SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Red Mile SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Leamington SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

15:00 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:00 PM Marquis Downs SB SB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:40 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:45 PM Fresno TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:50 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:30 PM Australia W TB

22:12 PM Australia E SB

22:33 PM Australia F SB

22:40 PM Australia A TB

22:55 PM Australia B TB

01:45 AM Kawasaki TB

Monday Oct 11

08:00 AM Yarmouth TB

08:07 AM Hagmyren SB

08:10 AM Fairview TB

08:20 AM Musselburgh TB

08:40 AM Wolverhampton TB

11:45 AM Truro Raceway SB

12:00 PM Summerside Raceway SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:07 PM Farjestad SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Mantorp SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Kempton Park TB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Fort Erie TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:00 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

16:45 PM Fresno TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

21:46 PM Australia E SB

22:30 PM Australia W TB

22:33 PM Australia F SB

22:40 PM Australia A TB

22:55 PM Australia B TB

Tuesday Oct 12

08:00 AM Leicester TB

08:07 AM Visby SB

08:15 AM Vaal TB

08:15 AM Punchestown TB

08:38 AM Hereford TB

08:55 AM Huntingdon TB

11:45 AM Bergsaker SB

12:00 PM Newcastle TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Jagersro SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Fort Erie TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

22:05 PM Australia Y TB

22:15 PM Australia A TB

22:25 PM Australia Z TB

23:08 PM Australia B TB

01:07 AM Australia C TB

01:45 AM Kawasaki TB

Wednesday Oct 13

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

08:00 AM Nottingham TB

08:00 AM Ovrevoll TB

08:15 AM Punchestown TB

08:20 AM Greyville TB

08:38 AM Wetherby TB

08:55 AM Bath TB

12:00 PM Kempton Park TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:15 PM Solvalla SB

12:27 PM Bjerke SB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:36 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:04 PM Australia E SB

22:12 PM Australia F SB

22:20 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia X TB

22:40 PM Australia B TB

00:57 AM Australia C TB

Thursday Oct 14

07:40 AM Curragh TB

07:47 AM Gavle SB

07:50 AM Vaal TB

08:00 AM Tramore TB

08:15 AM Wincanton TB

08:23 AM Carlisle TB

09:10 AM Brighton TB

12:07 PM Aby SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Orebro SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:00 PM Rideau Carleton SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:00 PM Charlottetown SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Australia W TB

21:12 PM Australia E SB

21:40 PM Australia Y TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:04 PM Australia A TB

22:25 PM Australia B TB

22:46 PM Australia C TB

23:03 PM Australia F SB

00:25 AM Busan Racecourse TB

Friday Oct 15

08:00 AM Redcar TB

08:10 AM Fairview TB

08:10 AM Solvalla SB

08:15 AM Haydock Park TB

08:38 AM Fakenham TB

08:55 AM Uttoxeter TB

09:45 AM Aarhus SB

11:45 AM Dundalk TB

12:00 PM Newcastle TB

12:20 PM Romme SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Skelleftea SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:08 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

15:45 PM Fresno TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM The Meadows SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:10 PM Track on 2 SB

16:27 PM Stronach 5 TB

16:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:55 PM Delta Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:15 PM Australia Z TB

21:30 PM Australia A TB

21:34 PM Australia W TB

21:38 PM Australia B TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:01 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:33 PM Australia D TB

Saturday Oct 16

08:00 AM Market Rasen TB

08:15 AM Turffontein TB

08:20 AM Catterick Bridge TB

08:25 AM Ascot TB

08:30 AM Durbanville TB

08:30 AM Leopardstown TB

08:40 AM Ffos Las TB

08:45 AM Stratford TB

08:45 AM Solanget SB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:00 PM Exhibition Park SB

12:00 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:00 PM Caymanas Park TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Halmstad SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:34 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB

15:40 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:45 PM Fresno TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:55 PM Delta Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:15 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:15 PM Australia E SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:15 PM Australia X TB

22:30 PM Australia W TB

22:35 PM Australia A TB

22:45 PM Australia B TB

22:55 PM Australia C TB

23:10 PM Busan Racecourse TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

01:45 AM Australia D TB

Sunday Oct 17

08:30 AM Kempton Park TB

08:31 AM Hagmyren SB

08:40 AM Naas TB

08:43 AM Bro Park TB

08:45 AM Sedgefield TB

08:55 AM Greyville TB

08:55 AM Cork TB

11:45 AM Truro Raceway SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:00 PM Inverness Raceway SB

12:10 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

12:15 PM Biri SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Leamington SB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:04 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:45 PM Fresno TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:45 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:30 PM Urawa TB

22:15 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia Z TB

23:04 PM Australia E SB

23:12 PM Australia F SB

Monday Oct 18

08:00 AM Bath TB

08:07 AM Aby SB

08:15 AM Greyville TB

08:15 AM Pontefract TB

08:30 AM Gowran Park TB

08:55 AM Plumpton TB

11:45 AM Farjestad SB

12:00 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Rattvik SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Oak Grove SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Fort Erie TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Zia Park TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:30 PM Summerside Raceway SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

21:30 PM Urawa TB

22:02 PM Australia E SB

22:30 PM Australia W TB

22:45 PM Australia A TB

23:05 PM Australia B TB

23:33 PM Australia F SB

23:47 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Oct 19

08:00 AM Exeter TB TB

08:00 AM Bergsaker SB

08:10 AM Vaal TB

08:15 AM Gowran Park TB

08:23 AM Yarmouth TB

08:40 AM Newcastle TB

11:45 AM Eskilstuna SB

12:00 PM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Axevalla SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Fort Erie TB

13:05 PM Caymanas Park TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Zia Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

21:30 PM Urawa TB

21:30 PM Australia W TB

22:15 PM Australia Y TB

22:18 PM Australia E SB

23:00 PM Australia A TB

23:18 PM Australia B TB

00:54 AM Australia C TB

Wednesday Oct 20

06:35 AM Kenilworth TB

06:43 AM Jagersro Galopp TB

06:45 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

08:00 AM Newmarket TB

08:08 AM Worcester TB

08:15 AM Navan TB

08:23 AM Fontwell Park TB

11:55 AM Kempton Park TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:15 PM Solvalla SB

12:27 PM Jagersro SB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:36 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Australia A TB

21:30 PM Urawa TB

21:57 PM Australia E SB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:05 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia F SB

22:30 PM Australia X TB

22:52 PM Australia C TB

23:05 PM Australia D TB

Thursday Oct 21

08:00 AM Ludlow TB

08:07 AM Boden SB

08:15 AM Vaal TB

08:15 AM Thurles TB

08:38 AM Newton Abbott TB

08:55 AM Carlisle TB

12:00 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Gavle SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

12:55 PM Klosterskogen SB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:36 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

15:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:00 PM Rideau Carleton SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:45 PM Presque Isle TB

17:00 PM Charlottetown SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:30 PM Urawa TB

21:30 PM Australia W TB

21:52 PM Australia E SB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:04 PM Australia A TB

22:18 PM Australia F SB

22:25 PM Australia B TB

22:46 PM Australia C TB

00:00 AM Australia Y TB

00:25 AM Busan Racecourse TB

Friday Oct 22

08:00 AM Doncaster TB

08:10 AM Sligo TB

08:10 AM Romme SB

08:15 AM Fairview TB

08:38 AM Newbury TB

08:55 AM Cheltenham TB

09:45 AM Odense SB

11:45 AM Dundalk TB

12:20 PM Bollnas SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Newcastle TB

12:30 PM Kalmar SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:40 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM The Meadows SB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

16:40 PM Stronach 5 TB

16:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

20:58 PM Australia W TB

21:15 PM Australia Z TB

21:30 PM Australia A TB

21:38 PM Australia B TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:01 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:32 PM Australia D TB

Saturday Oct 23

08:00 AM Doncaster TB

08:05 AM Kenilworth TB

08:20 AM Turffontein TB

08:20 AM Galway TB

08:25 AM Newbury TB

08:34 AM Kelso TB

08:40 AM Leopardstown TB

08:45 AM Cheltenham TB

08:45 AM Orebro SB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

11:59 AM Chelmsford City TB

12:00 PM Meadowlands SB SB

12:00 PM Exhibition Park SB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Umaker SB

12:30 PM Caymanas Park TB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

15:08 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

16:21 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Downs at Albuquerque TB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:04 PM Australia E SB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:10 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:40 PM Australia W TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

21:55 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:35 PM Australia Y TB

22:48 PM Australia F SB

22:55 PM Australia C TB

23:10 PM Busan Racecourse TB

00:47 AM Australia D TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Sunday Oct 24

08:35 AM Wincanton TB

08:42 AM Galway TB

08:50 AM Aintree TB

09:00 AM Greyville TB

09:00 AM Wexford TB

09:00 AM Solvalla SB

11:45 AM Truro Raceway SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:00 PM Inverness Raceway SB

12:10 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

12:15 PM Jarlsberg SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Leamington SB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

15:08 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:29 PM Australia E SB

22:00 PM Australia W TB

22:20 PM Australia A TB

22:34 PM Australia F SB

Monday Oct 25

08:00 AM Redcar TB

08:07 AM Arjang SB

08:10 AM Wexford TB

08:15 AM Vaal TB

08:20 AM Ayr TB

08:35 AM Galway TB

08:40 AM Leicester TB

11:55 AM Newcastle TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Halmstad SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:53 PM Mantorp SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Fort Erie TB

13:05 PM Caymanas Park TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Zia Park TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

17:30 PM Summerside Raceway SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Inverness Raceway SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

22:12 PM Australia E SB

22:20 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia X TB

22:33 PM Australia F SB

22:40 PM Australia B TB

01:40 AM Funabashi TB

Tuesday Oct 26

07:40 AM Curragh TB

08:00 AM Catterick Bridge TB

08:00 AM Visby SB

08:20 AM Chepstow TB

08:25 AM Kenilworth TB

08:38 AM Bangor on Dee TB

11:00 AM Newcastle TB

11:45 AM Ostersund SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Eskilstuna SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Fort Erie TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Zia Park TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

20:15 PM Grants Pass Downs TB

21:30 PM Australia W TB

21:41 PM Australia E SB

22:15 PM Australia Y TB

23:00 PM Australia A TB

23:18 PM Australia B TB

01:34 AM Australia C TB

01:40 AM Funabashi TB

Wednesday Oct 27

07:15 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

07:30 AM Greyville TB

07:55 AM Fakenham TB

07:55 AM Nottingham TB

08:00 AM Bro Park TB

08:20 AM Taunton TB

10:30 AM Dundalk TB

11:40 AM Kempton Park TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:15 PM Solvalla SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:27 PM Bergsaker SB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Remington Park TB

16:00 PM Delta Downs TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Australia X TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

01:40 AM Funabashi TB

Thursday Oct 28

07:55 AM Stratford TB

08:00 AM Bollnas SB

08:03 AM Lingfield Park TB

08:10 AM Clonmel TB

08:20 AM Ffos Las TB

08:20 AM Southwell TB

08:25 AM Vaal TB

11:45 AM Boden SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Aby SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:00 PM Rideau Carleton SB

16:00 PM Delta Downs TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

17:00 PM Charlottetown SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Australia W TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:15 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

00:25 AM Busan Racecourse TB

01:40 AM Funabashi TB

Friday Oct 29

07:55 AM Wetherby TB

08:00 AM Solvalla SB

08:03 AM Uttoxeter TB

08:10 AM Down Royal TB

08:15 AM Fairview TB

08:20 AM Newmarket TB

09:45 AM Skive SB

11:45 AM Dundalk TB

12:20 PM Kalmar SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Kempton Park TB

12:30 PM Gavle SB

12:35 PM Belmont TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM The Meadows SB

16:00 PM Delta Downs TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

16:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Saturday Oct 30

08:00 AM Musselburgh TB

08:10 AM Kenilworth TB

08:10 AM Down Royal TB

08:17 AM Newmarket TB

08:25 AM Wetherby TB

08:30 AM Turffontein TB

08:45 AM Ascot TB

08:45 AM Jagersro SB

11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:00 PM Belmont TB

12:00 PM Meadowlands SB SB

12:00 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:30 PM Farjestad SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:40 PM Romme SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Keeneland TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Delta Downs TB

16:00 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Monmouth @ Meadowlands TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Century Mile Thb TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:10 PM Busan Racecourse TB

01:00 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

Sunday Oct 31

08:30 AM Bro Park TB

08:35 AM Naas TB

08:40 AM Huntingdon TB

08:45 AM Solvalla SB

08:50 AM Greyville TB

08:50 AM Cork TB

08:55 AM Lingfield Park TB

09:00 AM Carlisle TB

11:30 AM Caymanas Park TB

12:00 PM Belmont TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:45 PM Truro Raceway SB

12:50 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Churchill TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Leamington SB

13:15 PM Forus SB

13:30 PM Oak Grove SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Golden Gate TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Monday Nov 01 Tuesday Nov 02 Wednesday Nov 03 Thursday Nov 04 Friday Nov 05 Saturday Nov 06