Simulcast Schedule

Loading...

Scroll right to view more days →

Sunday Apr 11

08:40 AM Leopardstown TB

08:50 AM Warwick TB

09:00 AM Kelso TB

09:05 AM Greyville TB

09:15 AM Plumpton TB

11:15 AM Caymanas Park TB

12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:20 PM Aqueduct TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

20:25 PM Cal Expo SB

21:10 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:35 PM Australia A TB

21:55 PM Australia B TB

22:22 PM Australia E SB

23:00 PM Australia F SB

23:30 PM Australia X TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Monday Apr 12

08:00 AM Huntingdon TB

08:25 AM Fairview TB

08:40 AM Windsor (UK) TB

08:50 AM Redcar TB

11:50 AM Wolverhampton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:42 PM Australia E SB

22:50 PM Australia A TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

23:37 PM Australia F SB

23:45 PM Australia B TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Tuesday Apr 13

08:00 AM Newmarket TB

08:15 AM Newton Abbott TB

08:20 AM Kenilworth TB

09:00 AM Southwell TB

11:15 AM Fairyhouse TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Newcastle TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:15 PM Australia Y TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Wednesday Apr 14

06:45 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:30 AM Vaal TB

08:15 AM Newmarket TB

08:30 AM Cheltenham TB

08:40 AM Vaal TB

09:00 AM Leopardstown TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:26 PM Kempton Park TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Thursday Apr 15

08:15 AM Newmarket TB

08:20 AM Greyville TB

08:30 AM Cheltenham TB

08:55 AM Limerick TB

09:15 AM Ripon TB

11:55 AM Newcastle TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Aqueduct TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Friday Apr 16

08:00 AM Newbury TB

08:05 AM Fairview TB

08:10 AM Ayr TB

08:20 AM Fontwell Park TB

11:20 AM Ballinrobe TB

11:40 AM Bath TB

11:50 AM Exeter TB TB

12:20 PM Aqueduct TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Fonner Park TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

21:51 PM Australia W TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:15 PM Australia Z TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:26 PM Australia Y TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Saturday Apr 17

08:30 AM Curragh TB

08:35 AM Newbury TB

08:50 AM Ayr TB

08:55 AM Turffontein TB

09:05 AM Thirsk TB

09:15 AM Bangor on Dee TB

11:15 AM Caymanas Park TB

11:20 AM Brighton TB

11:40 AM Nottingham TB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:20 PM Aqueduct TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:35 PM Gulfstream TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:55 PM Cal Expo SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia Y TB

22:00 PM Australia W TB

22:00 PM Australia X TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:05 PM Busan Racecourse TB

Sunday Apr 18

08:45 AM Dundalk TB

08:50 AM Stratford TB

09:00 AM Scottsville TB

09:00 AM Tramore TB

09:08 AM Wincanton TB

11:15 AM Caymanas Park TB

12:20 PM Aqueduct TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:30 PM Remington Park TB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

19:55 PM Cal Expo SB

20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

23:30 PM Australia X TB

02:00 AM Kawasaki TB

Monday Apr 19

08:10 AM Pontefract TB

08:20 AM Windsor (UK) TB

08:30 AM Hexham TB

08:45 AM Kenilworth TB

11:00 AM Tramore TB

11:50 AM Market Rasen TB

12:00 PM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

02:00 AM Kawasaki TB

Tuesday Apr 20

08:00 AM Epsom Downs TB

08:00 AM Sedgefield TB

08:35 AM Turffontein TB

08:55 AM Yarmouth TB

11:40 AM Tipperary TB

12:00 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:15 PM Southwell TB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:45 PM Australia Y TB

23:00 PM Australia Y TB

02:00 AM Kawasaki TB

Wednesday Apr 21

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:20 AM Greyville TB

08:25 AM Perth TB

08:45 AM Catterick Bridge TB

11:35 AM Lingfield Park TB

11:50 AM Taunton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Dundalk TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

02:00 AM Kawasaki TB

Thursday Apr 22

08:00 AM Warwick TB

08:15 AM Vaal TB

08:20 AM Perth TB

08:40 AM Beverley TB

10:20 AM Kilbeggan TB

11:50 AM Exeter TB TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:15 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

19:35 PM Lone Star TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

Friday Apr 23

08:05 AM Doncaster TB

08:10 AM Fairview TB

08:15 AM Sandown Park (UK) TB

08:20 AM Cork TB

08:30 AM Perth TB

11:35 AM Worcester TB

11:55 AM Kilbeggan TB

12:05 PM Chepstow TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Fonner Park TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:15 PM Sunray Park TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:45 PM Sam Houston TB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:05 PM Australia Z TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:16 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:21 PM Australia W TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

Saturday Apr 24

08:00 AM Leicester TB

08:05 AM Turffontein TB

08:15 AM Sandown Park (UK) TB

08:20 AM Kenilworth TB

08:25 AM Limerick TB

09:05 AM Ripon TB

09:10 AM Haydock Park TB

11:15 AM Doncaster TB

11:15 AM Caymanas Park TB

12:15 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:35 PM Gulfstream TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Sunray Park TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Churchill TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:45 PM Sam Houston TB

19:55 PM Cal Expo SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:00 PM Australia Z TB

23:05 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:11 PM Australia Y TB

23:16 PM Australia X TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Scroll right to view more days →

Sunday Mar 28 Monday Mar 29 Tuesday Mar 30 Wednesday Mar 31 Thursday Apr 01

08:00 AM Uttoxeter TB

08:10 AM Vaal TB

08:15 AM Wetherby TB

08:55 AM Ffos Las TB

11:00 AM Clonmel TB

11:50 AM Chelmsford City TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:20 PM Aqueduct TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Dover Downs SB

17:00 PM Sam Houston TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:10 PM Urawa TB

23:25 PM Australia A TB

23:32 PM Australia B TB

00:20 AM Australia C TB

00:30 AM Australia E SB

Friday Apr 02

08:40 AM Newcastle TB

08:50 AM Chelmsford City TB

08:55 AM Fairview TB

09:00 AM Lingfield Park TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:23 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:20 PM Aqueduct TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Fonner Park TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:50 PM Stronach 5 TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:45 PM Sam Houston TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:25 PM Australia Z TB

21:29 PM Australia A TB

21:33 PM Australia B TB

21:36 PM Australia Y TB

21:45 PM Australia C TB

21:53 PM Australia D TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:25 PM Australia X TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

Saturday Apr 03

08:00 AM Haydock Park TB

08:10 AM Turffontein TB

08:15 AM Fairyhouse TB

08:20 AM Musselburgh TB

08:25 AM Kenilworth TB

08:25 AM Cork TB

08:38 AM Carlisle TB

08:55 AM Newton Abbott TB

11:49 AM Wolverhampton TB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:50 PM Aqueduct TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:00 PM Louisiana Downs TB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

15:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:57 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:45 PM Sam Houston TB

20:25 PM Cal Expo SB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

21:55 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:05 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:15 PM Australia F SB

22:26 PM Australia A TB

22:49 PM Australia Y TB

23:05 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:05 PM Australia X TB

23:15 PM Australia W TB

23:28 PM Australia C TB

00:55 AM Australia D TB

Sunday Apr 04

08:00 AM Southwell TB

08:10 AM Market Rasen TB

08:15 AM Scottsville TB

08:20 AM Plumpton TB

08:30 AM Cork TB

08:50 AM Fairyhouse TB

09:16 AM Hereford TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

14:00 PM Louisiana Downs TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

19:55 PM Cal Expo SB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:36 PM Australia A TB

22:40 PM Australia Y TB

23:00 PM Australia Z TB

23:04 PM Australia B TB

23:25 PM Australia C TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

01:30 AM Australia D TB

02:00 AM Funabashi TB

Monday Apr 05

08:30 AM Chepstow TB

08:40 AM Redcar TB

08:45 AM Kempton Park TB

08:50 AM Cork TB

08:55 AM Wolverhampton TB

09:05 AM Greyville TB

09:05 AM Fairyhouse TB

09:10 AM Plumpton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Louisiana Downs TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:15 PM Australia E SB

23:15 PM Australia A TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

23:35 PM Australia B TB

23:42 PM Australia F SB

Tuesday Apr 06

08:00 AM Pontefract TB

08:05 AM Vaal TB

08:45 AM Exeter TB TB

09:10 AM Bath TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:00 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Louisiana Downs TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

15:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:38 PM Australia A TB

22:48 PM Australia E SB

22:55 PM Australia B TB

23:05 PM Australia W TB

01:54 AM Australia C TB

Wednesday Apr 07

08:00 AM Lingfield Park TB

08:25 AM Kenilworth TB

08:45 AM Catterick Bridge TB

09:10 AM Nottingham TB

11:00 AM Gowran Park TB

11:45 AM Newcastle TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:40 PM Caymanas Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Louisiana Downs TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:20 PM Australia E SB

23:00 PM Australia A TB

23:07 PM Australia B TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

23:55 PM Australia C TB

01:52 AM Australia D TB

Thursday Apr 08

06:45 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:10 AM Vaal TB

08:00 AM Southwell TB

08:25 AM Taunton TB

08:45 AM Aintree TB

11:00 AM Gowran Park TB

11:50 AM Chelmsford City TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Caymanas Park TB

13:20 PM Aqueduct TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

21:32 PM Australia E SB

22:12 PM Australia A TB

22:40 PM Australia B TB

23:00 PM Australia C TB

23:25 PM Australia F SB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

Friday Apr 09

08:00 AM Leicester TB

08:20 AM Fairview TB

08:45 AM Aintree TB

09:00 AM Sedgefield TB

11:15 AM Wexford TB

11:35 AM Kempton Park TB

12:17 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:20 PM Aqueduct TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

16:00 PM Fonner Park TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:45 PM Stronach 5 TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:35 PM Australia A TB

21:43 PM Australia B TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:25 PM Australia Z TB

22:29 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

22:33 PM Australia D TB

22:36 PM Australia Y TB

22:41 PM Australia W TB

23:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

Saturday Apr 10

07:30 AM Turffontein TB

07:30 AM Chepstow TB

07:55 AM Lingfield Park TB

08:10 AM Dundalk TB

08:15 AM Newcastle TB

08:45 AM Aintree TB

11:15 AM Caymanas Park TB

12:05 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:02 PM Oaklawn Park TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:20 PM Aqueduct TB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:42 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:50 PM Cal Expo SB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:10 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:05 PM Australia A TB

22:20 PM Australia B TB

22:30 PM Australia C TB

22:50 PM Australia D TB

22:59 PM Australia E SB

23:05 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:20 PM Australia W TB

23:40 PM Australia X TB

00:25 AM Australia Y TB

00:30 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Sunday Apr 11

08:40 AM Leopardstown TB

08:50 AM Warwick TB

09:00 AM Kelso TB

09:05 AM Greyville TB

09:15 AM Plumpton TB

11:15 AM Caymanas Park TB

12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:20 PM Aqueduct TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

20:25 PM Cal Expo SB

21:10 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:35 PM Australia A TB

21:55 PM Australia B TB

22:22 PM Australia E SB

23:00 PM Australia F SB

23:30 PM Australia X TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Monday Apr 12

08:00 AM Huntingdon TB

08:25 AM Fairview TB

08:40 AM Windsor (UK) TB

08:50 AM Redcar TB

11:50 AM Wolverhampton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:42 PM Australia E SB

22:50 PM Australia A TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

23:37 PM Australia F SB

23:45 PM Australia B TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Tuesday Apr 13

08:00 AM Newmarket TB

08:15 AM Newton Abbott TB

08:20 AM Kenilworth TB

09:00 AM Southwell TB

11:15 AM Fairyhouse TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Newcastle TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:15 PM Australia Y TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Wednesday Apr 14

06:45 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:30 AM Vaal TB

08:15 AM Newmarket TB

08:30 AM Cheltenham TB

08:40 AM Vaal TB

09:00 AM Leopardstown TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:26 PM Kempton Park TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Thursday Apr 15

08:15 AM Newmarket TB

08:20 AM Greyville TB

08:30 AM Cheltenham TB

08:55 AM Limerick TB

09:15 AM Ripon TB

11:55 AM Newcastle TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Aqueduct TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

01:40 AM Tokyo City TB

Friday Apr 16

08:00 AM Newbury TB

08:05 AM Fairview TB

08:10 AM Ayr TB

08:20 AM Fontwell Park TB

11:20 AM Ballinrobe TB

11:40 AM Bath TB

11:50 AM Exeter TB TB

12:20 PM Aqueduct TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:55 PM Delta Downs TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Fonner Park TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

21:51 PM Australia W TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:15 PM Australia Z TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:26 PM Australia Y TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Saturday Apr 17

08:30 AM Curragh TB

08:35 AM Newbury TB

08:50 AM Ayr TB

08:55 AM Turffontein TB

09:05 AM Thirsk TB

09:15 AM Bangor on Dee TB

11:15 AM Caymanas Park TB

11:20 AM Brighton TB

11:40 AM Nottingham TB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:20 PM Aqueduct TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:35 PM Gulfstream TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:55 PM Cal Expo SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia Y TB

22:00 PM Australia W TB

22:00 PM Australia X TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:05 PM Busan Racecourse TB

Sunday Apr 18

08:45 AM Dundalk TB

08:50 AM Stratford TB

09:00 AM Scottsville TB

09:00 AM Tramore TB

09:08 AM Wincanton TB

11:15 AM Caymanas Park TB

12:20 PM Aqueduct TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:30 PM Remington Park TB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

19:55 PM Cal Expo SB

20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

23:30 PM Australia X TB

02:00 AM Kawasaki TB

Monday Apr 19

08:10 AM Pontefract TB

08:20 AM Windsor (UK) TB

08:30 AM Hexham TB

08:45 AM Kenilworth TB

11:00 AM Tramore TB

11:50 AM Market Rasen TB

12:00 PM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

02:00 AM Kawasaki TB

Tuesday Apr 20

08:00 AM Epsom Downs TB

08:00 AM Sedgefield TB

08:35 AM Turffontein TB

08:55 AM Yarmouth TB

11:40 AM Tipperary TB

12:00 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:15 PM Southwell TB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:45 PM Australia Y TB

23:00 PM Australia Y TB

02:00 AM Kawasaki TB

Wednesday Apr 21

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:20 AM Greyville TB

08:25 AM Perth TB

08:45 AM Catterick Bridge TB

11:35 AM Lingfield Park TB

11:50 AM Taunton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Dundalk TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

02:00 AM Kawasaki TB

Thursday Apr 22

08:00 AM Warwick TB

08:15 AM Vaal TB

08:20 AM Perth TB

08:40 AM Beverley TB

10:20 AM Kilbeggan TB

11:50 AM Exeter TB TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:15 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

19:35 PM Lone Star TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

Friday Apr 23

08:05 AM Doncaster TB

08:10 AM Fairview TB

08:15 AM Sandown Park (UK) TB

08:20 AM Cork TB

08:30 AM Perth TB

11:35 AM Worcester TB

11:55 AM Kilbeggan TB

12:05 PM Chepstow TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Fonner Park TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:15 PM Sunray Park TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:45 PM Sam Houston TB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:05 PM Australia Z TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:16 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:21 PM Australia W TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

Saturday Apr 24

08:00 AM Leicester TB

08:05 AM Turffontein TB

08:15 AM Sandown Park (UK) TB

08:20 AM Kenilworth TB

08:25 AM Limerick TB

09:05 AM Ripon TB

09:10 AM Haydock Park TB

11:15 AM Doncaster TB

11:15 AM Caymanas Park TB

12:15 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:35 PM Gulfstream TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Sunray Park TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Churchill TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:45 PM Sam Houston TB

19:55 PM Cal Expo SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:00 PM Australia Z TB

23:05 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:11 PM Australia Y TB

23:16 PM Australia X TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Sunday Apr 25

08:50 AM Navan TB

08:55 AM Greyville TB

09:00 AM Salisbury TB

09:10 AM Wetherby TB

11:15 AM Caymanas Park TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:30 PM Remington Park TB

14:30 PM Fonner Park TB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Sunray Park TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

19:55 PM Cal Expo SB

20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

23:30 PM Australia X TB

Monday Apr 26

08:00 AM Ayr TB

08:30 AM Greyville TB

08:50 AM Southwell TB

08:55 AM Naas TB

09:00 AM Lingfield Park TB

11:50 AM Thirsk TB

12:00 PM Windsor (UK) TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

23:00 PM Australia W TB

Tuesday Apr 27

08:00 AM Yarmouth TB

08:10 AM Turffontein TB

08:50 AM Nottingham TB

09:00 AM Brighton TB

10:40 AM Punchestown TB

11:50 AM Lingfield Park TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

12:30 PM Ayr TB

12:45 PM Churchill TB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:00 PM Australia X TB

23:15 PM Australia Y TB

Wednesday Apr 28

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:30 AM Durbanville TB

08:00 AM Ascot TB

08:15 AM Wolverhampton TB

09:00 AM Pontefract TB

10:40 AM Punchestown TB

11:50 AM Brighton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:45 PM Churchill TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

12:50 PM Thistledown TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:25 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

Thursday Apr 29

08:00 AM Lingfield Park TB

08:20 AM Vaal TB

08:40 AM Redcar TB

08:50 AM Musselburgh TB

10:40 AM Punchestown TB

12:10 PM Monticello SB

12:20 PM Southwell TB

12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM Churchill TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:40 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

17:00 PM Sam Houston TB

17:50 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

19:35 PM Lone Star TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:30 PM Australia W TB

Friday Apr 30

08:00 AM Goodwood TB

08:15 AM Musselburgh TB

08:20 AM Fairview TB

09:00 AM Chepstow TB

10:30 AM Churchill TB

10:40 AM Punchestown TB

11:50 AM Cheltenham TB

12:20 PM Newcastle TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:40 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM The Meadows SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:05 PM Arlington TB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:00 PM Fonner Park TB

16:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:15 PM Sunray Park TB

16:20 PM Golden Gate TB

16:50 PM Western Fair SB

17:00 PM Prairie Meadows TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:15 PM Yonkers SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:45 PM Sam Houston TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia Z TB

22:00 PM Australia Y TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

23:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

Saturday May 01