Simulcast Schedule

Loading...

Scroll right to view more days →

Sunday Oct 13

08:30 AM Greyville TB

08:35 AM Curragh TB

08:45 AM Limerick TB

09:00 AM Goodwood TB

09:20 AM Newton Abbott TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:15 PM Monmouth Park TB

13:20 PM Fort Erie TB

13:30 PM Leamington SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:05 PM Harrah's Philly SB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

15:15 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:15 PM Fresno TB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:40 PM Northfield Park SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:15 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:30 PM Australia A TB

22:50 PM Australia B TB

23:03 PM Australia E SB

23:10 PM Australia C TB

Monday Oct 14

08:20 AM Musselburgh TB

08:35 AM Gowran Park TB

08:40 AM Flamingo TB

09:00 AM Windsor (UK) TB

09:10 AM Yarmouth TB

12:00 PM Summerside Raceway SB

12:00 PM Truro Raceway SB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:25 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:15 PM Batavia SB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

15:15 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:15 PM Fresno TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

22:30 PM Australia A TB

22:35 PM Australia B TB

22:42 PM Australia E SB

22:50 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Oct 15

08:40 AM Durbanville TB

08:50 AM Leicester TB

08:55 AM Punchestown TB

09:00 AM Hereford TB

09:05 AM Musselburgh TB

09:10 AM Huntingdon TB

12:00 PM Kempton Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:20 PM Fort Erie TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

22:15 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia Z TB

23:15 PM Australia Y TB

23:43 PM Australia B TB

Wednesday Oct 16

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:50 AM Greyville TB

09:00 AM Nottingham TB

09:05 AM Punchestown TB

09:10 AM Bath TB

09:20 AM Wetherby TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Southwell TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Kempton Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Thursday Oct 17

07:15 AM Carlisle TB

07:30 AM Tramore TB

08:35 AM Vaal TB

09:00 AM Brighton TB

09:10 AM Wincanton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

17:30 PM Charlottetown SB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

Friday Oct 18

08:25 AM Fairview TB

08:50 AM Haydock Park TB

08:55 AM Fakenham TB

09:05 AM Redcar TB

09:10 AM Uttoxeter TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Newcastle TB

12:45 PM Dundalk TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Woodbine TB TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:50 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

21:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia Z TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Saturday Oct 19

08:20 AM Turffontein TB

08:35 AM Durbanville TB

08:35 AM Ascot TB

08:50 AM Catterick Bridge TB

08:50 AM Ffos Las TB

08:55 AM Stratford TB

09:05 AM Leopardstown TB

09:10 AM Market Rasen TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:05 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:20 PM Thistledown TB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Exhibition Park SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:00 PM Northside Downs SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

15:10 PM Track on 2 SB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:30 PM Hoosier SB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

00:15 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Sunday Oct 20

08:45 AM Naas TB

08:50 AM Greyville TB

08:55 AM Sedgefield TB

09:05 AM Cork TB

09:15 AM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Summerside Raceway SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:15 PM Monmouth Park TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:05 PM Harrah's Philly SB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

15:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia Z TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Monday Oct 21

08:30 AM Fairview TB

09:00 AM Windsor (UK) TB

09:10 AM Plumpton TB

09:20 AM Pontefract TB

12:30 PM Southwell TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Oct 22

08:30 AM Curragh TB

08:35 AM Durbanville TB

08:50 AM Exeter TB TB

09:00 AM Yarmouth TB

09:20 AM Newcastle TB

12:30 PM Kempton Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Wednesday Oct 23

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:40 AM Greyville TB

08:25 AM Fontwell Park TB

08:40 AM Worcester TB

08:40 AM Navan TB

08:50 AM Newmarket TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:15 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Kempton Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Thursday Oct 24

08:25 AM Vaal TB

08:40 AM Southwell TB

08:45 AM Thurles TB

09:00 AM Ludlow TB

09:25 AM Carlisle TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:15 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:30 PM Charlottetown SB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

Friday Oct 25

08:25 AM Fairview TB

08:50 AM Doncaster TB

09:00 AM Cheltenham TB

09:15 AM Newbury TB

11:00 AM Greyville TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:25 PM Newcastle TB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:45 PM Dundalk TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Woodbine TB TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

21:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Saturday Oct 26

08:20 AM Turffontein TB

08:20 AM Leopardstown TB

08:35 AM Kenilworth TB

08:40 AM Newbury TB

08:45 AM Doncaster TB

08:50 AM Kelso TB

09:00 AM Cheltenham TB

09:05 AM Galway TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:25 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:00 PM Northside Downs SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

15:10 PM Track on 2 SB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

20:05 PM Downs at Albuquerque TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

00:15 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

00:45 AM Busan Racecourse TB

Scroll right to view more days →

Sunday Sep 29 Monday Sep 30 Tuesday Oct 01

08:30 AM Vaal TB

08:50 AM Ayr TB

09:00 AM Sedgefield TB

09:05 AM Cork TB

09:10 AM Southwell TB

12:10 PM Kempton Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:20 PM Fort Erie TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

23:00 PM Australia A TB

23:08 PM Australia B TB

23:15 PM Australia Y TB

00:00 AM Australia C TB

01:49 AM Australia D TB

Wednesday Oct 02

08:35 AM Huntingdon TB

08:40 AM Greyville TB

08:55 AM Nottingham TB

11:35 AM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Newcastle TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

23:10 PM Australia A TB

23:30 PM Australia B TB

23:35 PM Australia C TB

01:12 AM Australia D TB

Thursday Oct 03

08:20 AM Vaal TB

08:40 AM Lingfield Park TB

08:50 AM Salisbury TB

08:50 AM Clonmel TB

09:00 AM Warwick TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Red Mile SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:15 PM Fresno TB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

17:30 PM Charlottetown SB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

22:55 PM Australia A TB

23:00 PM Australia B TB

23:08 PM Australia C TB

23:20 PM Australia D TB

Friday Oct 04

08:55 AM Fairview TB

09:00 AM Ascot TB

09:05 AM Gowran Park TB

09:15 AM Hexham TB

09:25 AM Fontwell Park TB

10:55 AM Greyville TB

12:25 PM Southwell TB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:45 PM Dundalk TB

13:00 PM Belmont TB

13:00 PM Red Mile SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Woodbine TB TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:33 PM Stronach 5 TB

16:45 PM Fresno TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:30 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:49 PM Woodbine Crossover PK4 TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Prairie Meadows TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:50 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

20:00 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

21:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

21:53 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:06 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:35 PM Australia D TB

22:46 PM Australia Y TB

Saturday Oct 05

08:35 AM Durbanville TB

08:40 AM Newmarket TB

08:45 AM Redcar TB

08:50 AM Turffontein TB

08:50 AM Fontwell Park TB

09:00 AM Ascot TB

09:05 AM Gowran Park TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:00 PM Exhibition Park SB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:20 PM Belmont TB

12:20 PM Thistledown TB

12:30 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Red Mile SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

14:00 PM Prairie Meadows TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

15:10 PM Track on 2 SB

15:15 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

16:15 PM Fresno TB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:40 PM Northfield Park SB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:10 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

21:54 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:15 PM Australia C TB

22:33 PM Australia Y TB

22:55 PM Australia D TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Sunday Oct 06

08:30 AM Greyville TB

08:30 AM Tipperary TB

08:45 AM Kelso TB

09:10 AM Uttoxeter TB

12:00 PM Summerside Raceway SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:45 PM Belmont TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Red Mile SB

13:00 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Monmouth Park TB

13:20 PM Fort Erie TB

13:30 PM Leamington SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Prairie Meadows TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:05 PM Harrah's Philly SB

15:15 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

16:15 PM Fresno TB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:40 PM Northfield Park SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

21:05 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:15 PM Australia Y TB

22:25 PM Australia B TB

22:40 PM Australia C TB

22:47 PM Australia D TB

23:38 PM Australia E SB

Monday Oct 07

08:20 AM Flamingo TB

09:00 AM Pontefract TB

09:05 AM Tipperary TB

09:10 AM Windsor (UK) TB

09:20 AM Stratford TB

12:30 PM Newcastle TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

22:10 PM Australia A TB

22:22 PM Australia E SB

22:30 PM Australia B TB

Tuesday Oct 08

08:30 AM Turffontein TB

08:50 AM Leicester TB

09:00 AM Brighton TB

09:05 AM Galway TB

09:10 AM Catterick Bridge TB

11:40 AM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:20 PM Fort Erie TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:15 PM Australia Y TB

22:25 PM Australia B TB

22:43 PM Australia C TB

01:24 AM Australia D TB

Wednesday Oct 09

06:45 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:15 AM Ludlow TB

07:35 AM Durbanville TB

08:25 AM Nottingham TB

08:30 AM Navan TB

09:05 AM Wincanton TB

11:35 AM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:25 PM Newcastle TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

22:25 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia Z TB

22:45 PM Australia B TB

23:48 PM Australia C TB

01:57 AM Australia D TB

Thursday Oct 10

08:45 AM Vaal TB

09:00 AM Ayr TB

09:05 AM Thurles TB

09:10 AM Worcester TB

09:20 AM Exeter TB TB

12:00 PM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Southwell TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Fresno TB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

17:30 PM Charlottetown SB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Prairie Meadows TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:10 PM Australia A TB

22:25 PM Australia B TB

22:30 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:48 PM Australia D TB

Friday Oct 11

08:25 AM Fairview TB

08:40 AM Downpatrick TB

08:50 AM Newmarket TB

09:00 AM York TB

09:10 AM Chepstow TB

12:15 PM Dundalk TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:25 PM Newcastle TB

12:30 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Woodbine TB TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Fresno TB

16:33 PM Stronach 5 TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:49 PM Woodbine Crossover PK4 TB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Prairie Meadows TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:50 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:15 PM Australia Z TB

21:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:10 PM Australia A TB

22:18 PM Australia B TB

22:29 PM Australia C TB

22:36 PM Australia Y TB

23:08 PM Australia D TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Saturday Oct 12

08:20 AM Durbanville TB

08:25 AM Hexham TB

08:40 AM Fairyhouse TB

08:45 AM Turffontein TB

08:45 AM Newmarket TB

09:00 AM Limerick TB

09:05 AM York TB

09:10 AM Chepstow TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:20 PM Thistledown TB

12:25 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:30 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:45 PM Belmont TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Yonkers SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

15:10 PM Track on 2 SB

15:15 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:15 PM Fresno TB

16:40 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB

17:00 PM Prairie Meadows TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:40 PM Northfield Park SB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:07 PM Remington Park TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:10 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:30 PM Australia A TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:15 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia B TB

23:05 PM Australia C TB

23:15 PM Australia D TB

Sunday Oct 13

08:30 AM Greyville TB

08:35 AM Curragh TB

08:45 AM Limerick TB

09:00 AM Goodwood TB

09:20 AM Newton Abbott TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:15 PM Monmouth Park TB

13:20 PM Fort Erie TB

13:30 PM Leamington SB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:05 PM Harrah's Philly SB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

15:15 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:15 PM Fresno TB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:40 PM Northfield Park SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:15 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:30 PM Australia A TB

22:50 PM Australia B TB

23:03 PM Australia E SB

23:10 PM Australia C TB

Monday Oct 14

08:20 AM Musselburgh TB

08:35 AM Gowran Park TB

08:40 AM Flamingo TB

09:00 AM Windsor (UK) TB

09:10 AM Yarmouth TB

12:00 PM Summerside Raceway SB

12:00 PM Truro Raceway SB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:25 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:15 PM Batavia SB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

15:15 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:15 PM Fresno TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

22:30 PM Australia A TB

22:35 PM Australia B TB

22:42 PM Australia E SB

22:50 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Oct 15

08:40 AM Durbanville TB

08:50 AM Leicester TB

08:55 AM Punchestown TB

09:00 AM Hereford TB

09:05 AM Musselburgh TB

09:10 AM Huntingdon TB

12:00 PM Kempton Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:20 PM Fort Erie TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

22:15 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia Z TB

23:15 PM Australia Y TB

23:43 PM Australia B TB

Wednesday Oct 16

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:50 AM Greyville TB

09:00 AM Nottingham TB

09:05 AM Punchestown TB

09:10 AM Bath TB

09:20 AM Wetherby TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Southwell TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Kempton Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Thursday Oct 17

07:15 AM Carlisle TB

07:30 AM Tramore TB

08:35 AM Vaal TB

09:00 AM Brighton TB

09:10 AM Wincanton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:10 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:25 PM Presque Isle TB

17:30 PM Charlottetown SB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

Friday Oct 18

08:25 AM Fairview TB

08:50 AM Haydock Park TB

08:55 AM Fakenham TB

09:05 AM Redcar TB

09:10 AM Uttoxeter TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Newcastle TB

12:45 PM Dundalk TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Woodbine TB TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:50 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

21:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia Z TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Saturday Oct 19

08:20 AM Turffontein TB

08:35 AM Durbanville TB

08:35 AM Ascot TB

08:50 AM Catterick Bridge TB

08:50 AM Ffos Las TB

08:55 AM Stratford TB

09:05 AM Leopardstown TB

09:10 AM Market Rasen TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:05 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:20 PM Thistledown TB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Exhibition Park SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:00 PM Northside Downs SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

15:10 PM Track on 2 SB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:30 PM Hoosier SB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

00:15 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Sunday Oct 20

08:45 AM Naas TB

08:50 AM Greyville TB

08:55 AM Sedgefield TB

09:05 AM Cork TB

09:15 AM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Summerside Raceway SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:15 PM Monmouth Park TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:05 PM Harrah's Philly SB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

15:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia Z TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Monday Oct 21

08:30 AM Fairview TB

09:00 AM Windsor (UK) TB

09:10 AM Plumpton TB

09:20 AM Pontefract TB

12:30 PM Southwell TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Ajax Downs TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Oct 22

08:30 AM Curragh TB

08:35 AM Durbanville TB

08:50 AM Exeter TB TB

09:00 AM Yarmouth TB

09:20 AM Newcastle TB

12:30 PM Kempton Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Wednesday Oct 23

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:40 AM Greyville TB

08:25 AM Fontwell Park TB

08:40 AM Worcester TB

08:40 AM Navan TB

08:50 AM Newmarket TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:15 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Kempton Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Thursday Oct 24

08:25 AM Vaal TB

08:40 AM Southwell TB

08:45 AM Thurles TB

09:00 AM Ludlow TB

09:25 AM Carlisle TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:15 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:30 PM Charlottetown SB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

21:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

Friday Oct 25

08:25 AM Fairview TB

08:50 AM Doncaster TB

09:00 AM Cheltenham TB

09:15 AM Newbury TB

11:00 AM Greyville TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:25 PM Newcastle TB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:45 PM Dundalk TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

15:40 PM Woodbine TB TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

21:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Saturday Oct 26

08:20 AM Turffontein TB

08:20 AM Leopardstown TB

08:35 AM Kenilworth TB

08:40 AM Newbury TB

08:45 AM Doncaster TB

08:50 AM Kelso TB

09:00 AM Cheltenham TB

09:05 AM Galway TB

11:30 AM Charlottetown SB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:25 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:30 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:00 PM Northside Downs SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

15:10 PM Track on 2 SB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Batavia SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:05 PM Lone Star TB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

20:05 PM Downs at Albuquerque TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

00:15 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

00:45 AM Busan Racecourse TB

Sunday Oct 27

08:20 AM Fairview TB

08:40 AM Aintree TB

08:50 AM Wexford TB

09:00 AM Wincanton TB

09:05 AM Galway TB

12:00 PM Summerside Raceway SB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Churchill TB

13:00 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

13:00 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Belmont TB

13:15 PM Monmouth Park TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:05 PM Harrah's Philly SB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

15:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB

15:30 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Fraser Downs SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

15:45 PM Century Downs Thb TB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:55 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Monday Oct 28

08:25 AM Flamingo TB

08:35 AM Redcar TB

08:45 AM Leicester TB

08:50 AM Wexford TB

08:55 AM Ayr TB

09:10 AM Galway TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:55 PM Kempton Park TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Oct 29

08:35 AM Kenilworth TB

09:00 AM Catterick Bridge TB

09:20 AM Chepstow TB

12:45 PM Southwell TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

14:00 PM Zia Park TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Wednesday Oct 30

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:35 AM Greyville TB

09:10 AM Fakenham TB

09:20 AM Nottingham TB

09:30 AM Taunton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:40 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:50 PM Kempton Park TB

13:00 PM Churchill TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:30 PM Dundalk TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

17:00 PM Batavia SB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:45 PM Woodbine TB TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Rosecroft SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Thursday Oct 31

08:20 AM Vaal TB

08:50 AM Lingfield Park TB

08:55 AM Clonmel TB

09:05 AM Newton Abbott TB

09:45 AM Stratford TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:30 PM Laurel Park TB

12:45 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Churchill TB

13:00 PM Kempton Park TB

13:00 PM Gulfstream Park West TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

14:00 PM Plainridge SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:55 PM Delta Downs TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:15 PM Dayton Raceway SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:35 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

20:00 PM Remington Park TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

Friday Nov 01 Saturday Nov 02