Simulcast Schedule

Loading...

Scroll right to view more days →

Sunday Apr 21

08:40 AM Scottsville TB

08:40 AM Cork TB

08:50 AM Fairyhouse TB

08:55 AM Plumpton TB

09:00 AM Market Rasen TB

09:05 AM Southwell TB

09:15 AM Ffos Las TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

15:45 PM Fraser Downs SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

17:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

22:02 PM Australia A TB

22:40 PM Australia Z TB

22:48 PM Australia B TB

22:55 PM Australia Y TB

23:05 PM Australia C TB

00:44 AM Australia D TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Monday Apr 22

08:40 AM Huntingdon TB

08:45 AM Fairview TB

08:45 AM Fakenham TB

08:50 AM Plumpton TB

08:50 AM Cork TB

08:55 AM Redcar TB

09:00 AM Chepstow TB

09:05 AM Fairyhouse TB

09:10 AM Wolverhampton TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Sam Houston TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:40 PM Rosecroft SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:55 PM Australia A TB

23:00 PM Australia B TB

23:04 PM Australia E SB

23:15 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Apr 23

08:20 AM Vaal TB

08:30 AM Yarmouth TB

08:40 AM Sedgefield TB

08:50 AM Ludlow TB

11:25 AM Lingfield Park TB

11:45 AM Fairyhouse TB

12:10 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB

14:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Wednesday Apr 24

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:50 AM Kenilworth TB

08:30 AM Fontwell Park TB

08:50 AM Perth TB

09:10 AM Epsom Downs TB

11:40 AM Southwell TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Taunton TB

12:40 PM Dundalk TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

14:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:40 PM Rosecroft SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Thursday Apr 25

08:40 AM Beverley TB

08:50 AM Vaal TB

08:50 AM Perth TB

09:00 AM Warwick TB

11:40 AM Kempton Park TB

11:55 AM Tipperary TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:40 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

Friday Apr 26

08:30 AM Fairview TB

08:30 AM Perth TB

08:40 AM Doncaster TB

08:50 AM Sandown Park (UK) TB

11:50 AM Chepstow TB

11:55 AM Kilbeggan TB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:55 PM Belmont TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

14:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:30 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:35 PM Lone Star TB

20:00 PM Sam Houston TB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia Z TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Can-Am Pick 4 SB

Saturday Apr 27

08:25 AM Kenilworth TB

08:30 AM Haydock Park TB

08:35 AM Limerick TB

08:40 AM Leicester TB

08:45 AM Turffontein TB

08:45 AM Ripon TB

08:50 AM Sandown Park (UK) TB

08:55 AM Wexford TB

12:10 PM Doncaster TB

12:25 PM Belmont TB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:45 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Hoosier SB

17:00 PM Emerald TB

18:00 PM Churchill TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:00 PM Sam Houston TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

00:45 AM Busan Racecourse TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Sunday Apr 28

08:35 AM Scottsville TB

09:00 AM Salisbury TB

09:05 AM Navan TB

09:15 AM Wetherby TB

09:20 AM Sligo TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:45 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Belmont TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:30 PM Remington Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

15:45 PM Fraser Downs SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:40 PM Rosecroft SB

17:00 PM Emerald TB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Monday Apr 29

08:20 AM Flamingo TB

09:00 AM Wolverhampton TB

09:10 AM Southwell TB

09:20 AM Ayr TB

11:55 AM Windsor (UK) TB

12:05 PM Thirsk TB

12:15 PM Naas TB

12:30 PM Remington Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Sam Houston TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Apr 30

08:50 AM Vaal TB

09:00 AM Brighton TB

09:10 AM Nottingham TB

09:20 AM Yarmouth TB

11:55 AM Ayr TB

12:05 PM Punchestown TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:50 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Churchill TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB

14:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Wednesday May 01

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:45 PM Churchill TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:40 PM Rosecroft SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

Thursday May 02

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:45 PM Churchill TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Belmont TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:35 PM Lone Star TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

Friday May 03

10:30 AM Churchill TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:55 PM Belmont TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

14:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:15 PM Arlington TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

17:00 PM Sunray Park TB

17:30 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Canterbury TB

19:00 PM Prairie Meadows TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:35 PM Lone Star TB

20:10 PM Hawthorne SB SB

20:15 PM Sam Houston TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia Y TB

22:30 PM Can-Am Pick 4 SB

Saturday May 04

10:30 AM Churchill TB

11:00 AM Pocono Downs Day SB

11:25 AM The Meadows SB

12:00 PM Exhibition Park SB

12:00 PM Northside Downs SB

12:20 PM Thistledown TB

12:25 PM Belmont TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:45 PM Gulfstream TB

12:50 PM Monmouth Park TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:00 PM Remington Park TB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Delaware Park TB

13:45 PM Canterbury TB

13:55 PM Louisiana Downs TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:00 PM Santa Anita TB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:25 PM Arlington TB

14:30 PM Turf Paradise TB

14:45 PM Golden Gate TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Sunray Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:15 PM Rocky Mountain Turf Club TB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

16:30 PM Vernon Downs SB

16:50 PM Hastings TB

17:00 PM Emerald TB

17:00 PM Prairie Meadows TB

17:00 PM Tioga Downs SB

17:00 PM Charlottetown SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Rosecroft SB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:05 PM Miami Valley SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:10 PM Hoosier SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:15 PM Buffalo SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:30 PM Pocono Downs SB

20:10 PM Hawthorne SB SB

20:15 PM Sam Houston TB

20:30 PM Fairmount Pk TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia Y TB

00:30 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Scroll right to view more days →

Sunday Mar 31 Monday Apr 01

07:55 AM Fairview TB

08:30 AM Chelmsford City TB

09:15 AM Ludlow TB

12:45 PM Newcastle TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Dover Downs SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:07 PM Australia E SB

22:15 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia B TB

23:10 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Apr 02

08:20 AM Turffontein TB

09:00 AM Lingfield Park TB

09:15 AM Musselburgh TB

12:25 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia Z TB

22:15 PM Australia Y TB

22:25 PM Australia A TB

22:43 PM Australia B TB

00:24 AM Australia C TB

00:49 AM Australia D TB

Wednesday Apr 03

07:15 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

07:45 AM Kenilworth TB

09:00 AM Market Rasen TB

09:10 AM Wincanton TB

09:20 AM Southwell TB

10:30 AM Leopardstown TB

11:40 AM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Penn National TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Dover Downs SB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:40 PM Rosecroft SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:15 PM Australia A TB

22:30 PM Australia B TB

23:10 PM Australia C TB

00:52 AM Australia D TB

Thursday Apr 04

08:30 AM Vaal TB

08:45 AM Aintree TB

08:55 AM Southwell TB

09:05 AM Taunton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:00 PM Chelmsford City TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:00 PM Keeneland TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:30 PM Dover Downs SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:15 PM Australia B TB

22:30 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

23:34 PM Australia D TB

Friday Apr 05

08:30 AM Fairview TB

08:45 AM Aintree TB

09:00 AM Leicester TB

09:10 AM Sedgefield TB

11:10 AM Wexford TB

11:15 AM Greyville TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:40 PM Dundalk TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:19 PM Stronach 5 TB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:10 PM Australia A TB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

21:25 PM Australia Z TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:04 PM Australia B TB

22:11 PM Australia Y TB

22:28 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Can-Am Pick 4 SB

23:11 PM Australia D TB

Saturday Apr 06

07:50 AM Durbanville TB

08:05 AM Turffontein TB

08:30 AM Newcastle TB

08:40 AM Leopardstown TB

08:45 AM Aintree TB

09:00 AM Lingfield Park TB

09:15 AM Chepstow TB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:45 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Aqueduct TB

13:00 PM Wolverhampton TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

14:05 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:00 PM Santa Anita TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

17:10 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:30 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:45 PM Cal Expo SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:35 PM Australia A TB

23:00 PM Australia B TB

23:05 PM Australia Z TB

23:15 PM Australia Y TB

23:20 PM Australia C TB

23:25 PM Australia D TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Sunday Apr 07

08:50 AM Greyville TB

08:50 AM Fairyhouse TB

09:00 AM Ffos Las TB

09:05 AM Cork TB

09:15 AM Plumpton TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:50 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:30 PM Remington Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:45 PM Fraser Downs SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:40 PM Rosecroft SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:27 PM Australia E SB

23:20 PM Australia A TB

23:30 PM Australia B TB

23:40 PM Australia C TB

Monday Apr 08

08:35 AM Flamingo TB

09:00 AM Redcar TB

09:10 AM Kelso TB

09:20 AM Windsor (UK) TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:50 PM Australia A TB

23:10 PM Australia B TB

23:30 PM Australia C TB

23:34 PM Australia D TB

Tuesday Apr 09

08:50 AM Vaal TB

09:00 AM Pontefract TB

09:10 AM Exeter TB TB

09:20 AM Southwell TB

11:05 AM Gowran Park TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:33 PM Australia A TB

22:50 PM Australia B TB

23:00 PM Australia Z TB

23:15 PM Australia Y TB

01:14 AM Australia C TB

Wednesday Apr 10

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:50 AM Greyville TB

08:30 AM Nottingham TB

09:10 AM Warwick TB

09:20 AM Lingfield Park TB

11:35 AM Kempton Park TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:52 PM Tampa Bay TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:40 PM Rosecroft SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:50 PM Australia A TB

23:10 PM Australia B TB

23:30 PM Australia C TB

01:22 AM Australia D TB

Thursday Apr 11

08:40 AM Vaal TB

08:40 AM Huntingdon TB

08:50 AM Wetherby TB

09:00 AM Chelmsford City TB

09:05 AM Limerick TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Newcastle TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

22:50 PM Australia A TB

22:57 PM Australia B TB

23:00 PM Australia C TB

23:08 PM Australia D TB

Friday Apr 12

08:35 AM Fairview TB

08:50 AM Ayr TB

09:00 AM Newbury TB

09:10 AM Fontwell Park TB

11:35 AM Kempton Park TB

11:50 AM Ballinrobe TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

17:16 PM Stronach 5 TB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:00 PM Sam Houston TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:06 PM Australia A TB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

21:25 PM Australia B TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:20 PM Australia Z TB

22:24 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Can-Am Pick 4 SB

23:06 PM Australia Y TB

Saturday Apr 13

08:25 AM Ayr TB

08:35 AM Durbanville TB

08:40 AM Newbury TB

08:50 AM Turffontein TB

08:50 AM Naas TB

09:00 AM Thirsk TB

09:15 AM Bangor on Dee TB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:45 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Wolverhampton TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

17:00 PM Sam Houston TB

17:20 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:30 PM Northville SB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

21:45 PM Australia A TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:35 PM Australia B TB

22:45 PM Australia C TB

22:50 PM Australia D TB

22:55 PM Australia Y TB

00:30 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Sunday Apr 14

08:35 AM Scottsville TB

08:50 AM Wincanton TB

09:00 AM Dundalk TB

09:05 AM Stratford TB

09:15 AM Tramore TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

12:57 PM Tampa Bay TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:30 PM Remington Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:45 PM Fraser Downs SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:40 PM Rosecroft SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

21:05 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:12 PM Australia E SB

22:40 PM Australia A TB

23:30 PM Australia B TB

Monday Apr 15

08:35 AM Flamingo TB

09:00 AM Windsor (UK) TB

09:10 AM Hexham TB

09:20 AM Pontefract TB

11:35 AM Tramore TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM Sam Houston TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:42 PM Australia E SB

22:50 PM Australia A TB

23:30 PM Australia B TB

23:45 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Apr 16

08:15 AM Newmarket TB

08:40 AM Kenilworth TB

09:05 AM Exeter TB TB

12:45 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:25 PM Australia A TB

22:33 PM Australia B TB

22:50 PM Australia C TB

23:15 PM Australia Y TB

00:39 AM Australia D TB

Wednesday Apr 17

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:25 AM Greyville TB

08:50 AM Newmarket TB

09:05 AM Cheltenham TB

09:15 AM Beverley TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:45 PM Dundalk TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:52 PM Tampa Bay TB

13:00 PM Southwell TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:40 PM Rosecroft SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

23:00 PM Australia A TB

23:15 PM Australia B TB

23:22 PM Australia C TB

23:30 PM Australia D TB

Thursday Apr 18

08:30 AM Vaal TB

08:50 AM Newmarket TB

09:05 AM Cheltenham TB

09:15 AM Ripon TB

10:55 AM Clonmel TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:25 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:35 PM Lone Star TB

Friday Apr 19

08:25 AM Fairview TB

08:30 AM Lingfield Park TB

08:40 AM Newcastle TB

08:50 AM Bath TB

11:25 AM Greyville TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

14:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

17:09 PM Stronach 5 TB

17:30 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Charles Town TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:35 PM Lone Star TB

20:15 PM Sam Houston TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:32 PM Australia A TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

21:46 PM Australia B TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Australia C TB

22:10 PM Cal Expo SB

22:15 PM Australia Z TB

22:19 PM Australia D TB

22:26 PM Australia Y TB

22:30 PM Can-Am Pick 4 SB

Saturday Apr 20

08:20 AM Cork TB

08:25 AM Kempton Park TB

08:30 AM Durbanville TB

08:30 AM Haydock Park TB

08:35 AM Newton Abbott TB

08:40 AM Carlisle TB

08:50 AM Musselburgh TB

08:55 AM Turffontein TB

11:30 AM Nottingham TB

11:45 AM Brighton TB

12:15 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Charles Town TB

12:45 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:30 PM Aqueduct TB

14:05 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Hoosier SB

16:51 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB

17:00 PM Emerald TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Penn National TB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:15 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:15 PM Sam Houston TB

21:05 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:10 PM Cal Expo SB

22:30 PM Australia A TB

22:35 PM Australia Y TB

22:45 PM Australia Z TB

22:55 PM Australia B TB

23:00 PM Australia C TB

23:15 PM Australia D TB

Sunday Apr 21

08:40 AM Scottsville TB

08:45 AM Cork TB

08:55 AM Plumpton TB

09:00 AM Market Rasen TB

09:05 AM Southwell TB

09:05 AM Fairyhouse TB

09:15 AM Ffos Las TB

12:45 PM Gulfstream TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

15:45 PM Fraser Downs SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

17:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

22:00 PM Australia Z TB

22:02 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:48 PM Australia B TB

23:05 PM Australia C TB

00:44 AM Australia D TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Monday Apr 22

08:40 AM Huntingdon TB

08:45 AM Fairview TB

08:45 AM Fakenham TB

08:50 AM Plumpton TB

08:50 AM Cork TB

08:55 AM Redcar TB

09:00 AM Chepstow TB

09:05 AM Fairyhouse TB

09:10 AM Wolverhampton TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Sam Houston TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:40 PM Rosecroft SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:55 PM Australia A TB

23:00 PM Australia B TB

23:04 PM Australia E SB

23:15 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Apr 23

08:20 AM Vaal TB

08:30 AM Yarmouth TB

08:40 AM Sedgefield TB

08:50 AM Ludlow TB

11:25 AM Lingfield Park TB

11:45 AM Fairyhouse TB

12:10 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB

14:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Wednesday Apr 24

07:15 AM HK - Happy Valley TB

07:50 AM Kenilworth TB

08:30 AM Fontwell Park TB

08:50 AM Perth TB

09:10 AM Epsom Downs TB

11:40 AM Southwell TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:30 PM Taunton TB

12:40 PM Dundalk TB

12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

14:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:40 PM Rosecroft SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Thursday Apr 25

08:40 AM Beverley TB

08:50 AM Vaal TB

08:50 AM Perth TB

09:00 AM Warwick TB

11:40 AM Kempton Park TB

11:55 AM Tipperary TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:40 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Busan Racecourse TB

Friday Apr 26

08:30 AM Fairview TB

08:30 AM Perth TB

08:40 AM Doncaster TB

08:50 AM Sandown Park (UK) TB

11:50 AM Chepstow TB

11:55 AM Kilbeggan TB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:55 PM Belmont TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:05 PM Keeneland TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

13:15 PM Gulfstream TB

14:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

17:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:30 PM Harrah's Philly SB

18:30 PM Truro Raceway SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

18:55 PM Western Fair SB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

19:35 PM Lone Star TB

20:00 PM Sam Houston TB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB

22:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia Z TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

22:30 PM Can-Am Pick 4 SB

Saturday Apr 27

08:25 AM Kenilworth TB

08:30 AM Haydock Park TB

08:35 AM Limerick TB

08:40 AM Leicester TB

08:45 AM Turffontein TB

08:45 AM Ripon TB

08:50 AM Sandown Park (UK) TB

08:55 AM Wexford TB

12:10 PM Doncaster TB

12:25 PM Belmont TB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:30 PM Freehold SB

12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:45 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

14:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:10 PM Hawthorne TB TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Hoosier SB

17:00 PM Emerald TB

18:00 PM Churchill TB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:00 PM Buffalo SB

18:05 PM Penn National TB

18:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

18:05 PM Miami Valley SB

18:10 PM Vernon Downs SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

18:45 PM Saratoga Harness SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

18:50 PM Evangeline Downs TB

19:00 PM Remington Park TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:15 PM Meadowlands SB SB

19:15 PM Delta Downs TB

19:30 PM Northville SB

20:00 PM Sam Houston TB

21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

21:05 PM Japan TB

21:15 PM Cal Expo SB

21:45 PM Seoul Racecourse TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

00:45 AM Busan Racecourse TB

01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Sunday Apr 28

08:35 AM Scottsville TB

09:00 AM Salisbury TB

09:05 AM Navan TB

09:15 AM Wetherby TB

09:20 AM Sligo TB

12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB

12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB

12:35 PM Belterra Park TB

12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB

12:45 PM Gulfstream TB

12:55 PM Belmont TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Hippodrome 3R SB

13:00 PM Woodbine TB TB

13:10 PM Laurel Park TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB

14:30 PM Remington Park TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

15:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB

15:35 PM Lone Star TB

15:45 PM Fraser Downs SB

15:45 PM Golden Gate TB

16:00 PM Santa Anita TB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:40 PM Rosecroft SB

17:00 PM Emerald TB

18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB

18:35 PM Flamboro SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Monday Apr 29

08:20 AM Flamingo TB

09:00 AM Wolverhampton TB

09:10 AM Southwell TB

09:20 AM Ayr TB

11:55 AM Windsor (UK) TB

12:05 PM Thirsk TB

12:15 PM Naas TB

12:30 PM Remington Park TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Sam Houston TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

16:00 PM Plainridge SB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:10 PM Woodbine SB SB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:00 PM Australia E SB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

Tuesday Apr 30

08:50 AM Vaal TB

09:00 AM Brighton TB

09:10 AM Nottingham TB

09:20 AM Yarmouth TB

11:55 AM Ayr TB

12:05 PM Punchestown TB

12:50 PM Monticello SB

12:50 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:50 PM Chelmsford City TB

12:55 PM Parx TB

13:00 PM Churchill TB

13:05 PM The Meadows SB

13:40 PM Thistledown TB

14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB

14:05 PM Indiana Downs TB TB

14:05 PM Miami Valley SB

14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB

14:50 PM Sunland Park TB

16:00 PM Pocono Downs SB

16:30 PM Harrington SB

18:00 PM Northfield Park SB

18:15 PM Western Fair SB

18:30 PM Hoosier SB

18:50 PM Yonkers SB

19:00 PM Mountaineer TB

19:20 PM Pompano Park SB

22:00 PM Australia A TB

22:10 PM Australia B TB

22:10 PM Australia Y TB

22:20 PM Australia C TB

22:30 PM Australia D TB

Wednesday May 01 Thursday May 02 Friday May 03 Saturday May 04