Skip to main content

Simulcast Schedule

Location Time
Loading...
Daily Simulcast Schedule

Scroll right to view more days →

Simulcast Schedule for 1st week.
Sunday Feb 18 Monday Feb 19 Tuesday Feb 20 Wednesday Feb 21 Thursday Feb 22 Friday Feb 23 Saturday Feb 24
  • 07:40 AM Pau TB
  • 07:45 AM Gavle SB
  • 07:50 AM Scottsville TB
  • 07:51 AM Arhus SB
  • 07:58 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:35 AM Punchestown TB
  • 08:45 AM Musselburgh TB
  • 08:55 AM Southwell TB
  • 11:55 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:15 PM Forus SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:47 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:50 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:08 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:55 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:07 PM Coast to Coast Pick-5 TB
  • 16:15 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:30 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:50 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 20:15 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 20:22 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:12 PM Australia F SB
  • 21:55 PM Muswellbrook TB
  • 22:15 PM Sapphire Coast TB
  • 22:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 22:38 PM Cairns TB
  • 00:53 AM Esperance TB
  • 06:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 07:00 AM Skive SB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:17 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 09:00 AM Carlisle TB
  • 10:35 AM Saint Galmier SB
  • 12:00 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:20 PM Mantorp SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:40 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:26 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 20:55 PM Townsville TB
  • 21:00 PM Benalla TB
  • 21:15 PM Wyong TB
  • 21:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 21:22 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:17 PM Australia F SB
  • 06:55 AM Fontainebleau TB
  • 07:04 AM Ostersund SB
  • 07:15 AM Vaal TB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 09:10 AM Taunton TB
  • 09:25 AM Market Rasen TB
  • 10:35 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 11:55 AM Newcastle TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Eskilstuna SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Bjerke SB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:45 PM Hawkesbury TB
  • 22:10 PM Strathalbyn TB
  • 22:13 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 23:02 PM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 23:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside @ Sandown TB
  • 23:48 PM Ipswich TB
  • 05:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 05:55 AM Mauquenchy SB
  • 06:15 AM Greyville TB
  • 06:20 AM Bjerke SB
  • 06:40 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 08:30 AM Doncaster TB
  • 08:45 AM Punchestown TB
  • 08:55 AM Ludlow TB
  • 10:35 AM Toulouse La Cepiere TB
  • 12:00 PM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:27 PM Aby SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 20:42 PM Australia E SB
  • 20:50 PM Grafton TB
  • 21:30 PM Stawell TB
  • 21:33 PM Australia F SB
  • 21:40 PM Wyong TB
  • 21:48 PM Kilcoy TB
  • 22:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 00:43 AM Geraldton TB
  • 06:55 AM Bordeaux-Bouscat TB
  • 07:04 AM Kalmar SB
  • 07:15 AM Turffontein TB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:53 AM Thurles TB
  • 09:15 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 09:33 AM Huntingdon TB
  • 10:35 AM Pornichet TB
  • 12:00 PM Newcastle TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Bergsaker SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 12:55 PM Sorlandet SB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:00 PM Canberra TB
  • 21:00 PM Mackay TB
  • 21:00 PM Quirindi TB
  • 21:00 PM Canterbury-AUS TB
  • 21:10 PM Terang TB
  • 21:50 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:00 PM Bordertown TB
  • 22:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 07:05 AM Axevalla SB
  • 07:05 AM Mont De Marsan TB
  • 07:20 AM Fairview TB
  • 07:55 AM Chantilly TB
  • 08:30 AM Dubai TB
  • 08:35 AM Exeter TB TB
  • 08:55 AM Sedgefield TB
  • 09:15 AM Warwick TB
  • 09:45 AM Alborg SB
  • 10:33 AM Vincennes SB
  • 10:35 AM Dundalk TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:20 PM Boden SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:30 PM Jarlsberg SB
  • 12:35 PM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 20:15 PM Caulfield TB
  • 20:30 PM Doomben TB
  • 20:30 PM Gold Coast TB
  • 20:30 PM Gosford TB
  • 20:30 PM Rosehill TB
  • 20:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 20:57 PM Morphettville TB
  • 21:01 PM Yarra Valley TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 07:00 AM Saudi Arabia TB
  • 07:05 AM Aby SB
  • 07:05 AM Chantilly TB
  • 07:20 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 07:23 AM Auteuil TB
  • 08:05 AM Fairyhouse TB
  • 08:15 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 08:23 AM Chepstow TB
  • 08:40 AM Newcastle TB
  • 08:45 AM Orebro SB
  • 09:45 AM Southwell TB
  • 11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 11:17 AM Amiens SB
  • 12:00 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:05 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:20 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 13:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:15 PM Bergen SB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 20:35 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 20:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 20:50 PM Launceston TB
  • 20:50 PM Mudgee TB
  • 20:50 PM Pinjarra TB
  • 20:50 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 20:50 PM Wagga TB
  • 21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:30 PM Ballarat TB
  • 21:40 PM Moe TB
  • 00:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Simulcast Schedule for 2nd week.
Sunday Feb 25 Monday Feb 26 Tuesday Feb 27 Wednesday Feb 28 Thursday Feb 29 Friday Mar 01 Saturday Mar 02
  • 07:35 AM Charlottenlund SB
  • 07:35 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 07:45 AM Romme SB
  • 07:50 AM Turffontein TB
  • 07:50 AM Naas TB
  • 07:58 AM Vincennes SB
  • 09:10 AM Hereford TB
  • 09:30 AM Fontwell Park TB
  • 11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 11:52 AM Lyon La Soie TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:15 PM Orkla SB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:55 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:00 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:05 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 21:05 PM Nowra TB
  • 21:05 PM Thangool TB
  • 00:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 06:55 AM Bollnas SB
  • 06:55 AM Fontainebleau TB
  • 07:11 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 09:05 AM Ayr TB
  • 09:20 AM Plumpton TB
  • 09:57 AM Le Croise Laroche SB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Farjestad SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 21:00 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:15 PM Scone TB
  • 21:15 PM Townsville TB
  • 21:30 PM Bendigo TB
  • 00:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 07:55 AM Jagersro SB
  • 07:55 AM Marseille-Borely TB
  • 08:25 AM Greyville TB
  • 09:35 AM Leicester TB
  • 09:50 AM Catterick Bridge TB
  • 10:35 AM Mauquenchy SB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Eskilstuna SB
  • 12:30 PM Southwell TB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Bjerke SB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 20:45 PM Bunbury TB
  • 20:45 PM Doomben TB
  • 20:45 PM Launceston TB
  • 20:45 PM Rosehill TB
  • 21:35 PM Gawler TB
  • 23:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside @ Sandown TB
  • 00:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 05:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 05:51 AM Angers SB
  • 06:05 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 06:20 AM Bjerke SB
  • 07:50 AM Vincennes SB
  • 09:35 AM Wincanton TB
  • 09:50 AM Bangor on Dee TB
  • 09:57 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:27 PM Bergsaker SB
  • 12:30 PM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 21:15 PM Bathurst TB
  • 21:15 PM Ipswich TB
  • 21:15 PM Kembla Grange TB
  • 21:15 PM Albany TB
  • 22:00 PM Warrnambool TB
  • 00:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 06:52 AM Gavle SB
  • 06:52 AM Chantilly TB
  • 07:25 AM Turffontein TB
  • 07:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 08:10 AM Clonmel TB
  • 09:05 AM Taunton TB
  • 09:15 AM Wetherby TB
  • 09:30 AM Ludlow TB
  • 11:09 AM Laval SB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:20 PM Aby SB
  • 12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 12:55 PM Forus SB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:00 PM Ballina TB
  • 21:00 PM Cairns TB
  • 21:00 PM Geraldton TB
  • 21:00 PM Goulburn TB
  • 21:50 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 00:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 06:30 AM Dubai TB
  • 11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 12:00 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Buffalo SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 00:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Scroll right to view more days →

Simulcast Schedule for 1st week.
Sunday Jan 28 Monday Jan 29 Tuesday Jan 30 Wednesday Jan 31 Thursday Feb 01 Friday Feb 02 Saturday Feb 03
  • 06:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 07:04 AM Eskilstuna SB
  • 07:11 AM Vaal TB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:30 AM Ffos Las TB
  • 08:45 AM Wincanton TB
  • 10:30 AM Lyon La Soie TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Aby SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 12:55 PM Forus SB
  • 13:00 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:05 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 20:45 PM Werribee TB
  • 21:00 PM Kawasaki TB
  • 21:02 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:10 PM Taree TB
  • 21:22 PM Australia F SB
  • 21:30 PM Bathurst TB
  • 21:50 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:00 PM Strathalbyn TB
  • 23:06 PM Bowen TB
  • 07:08 AM Toulouse La Cepiere TB
  • 07:25 AM Fairview TB
  • 07:25 AM Pau TB
  • 07:29 AM Halmstad SB
  • 08:05 AM Catterick Bridge TB
  • 08:17 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 08:25 AM Southwell TB
  • 08:30 AM Dubai TB
  • 09:45 AM Skive SB
  • 10:20 AM Deauville TB
  • 10:38 AM Vincennes SB
  • 10:55 AM Dundalk TB
  • 11:05 AM Newcastle TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:20 PM Boden SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Romme SB
  • 12:32 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:39 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:50 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 15:55 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:15 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:00 PM Red Shores - Charlottetown SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Northville SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 19:55 PM Kyneton TB
  • 20:15 PM Caulfield TB
  • 20:30 PM Rosehill TB
  • 20:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 21:13 PM Eagle Farm TB
  • 21:25 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 21:30 PM Century Mile Stb SB
  • 21:32 PM Morphettville Parks TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:04 PM Ipswich TB
  • 22:19 PM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 07:03 AM Vincennes SB
  • 07:20 AM Turffontein TB
  • 07:50 AM Sandown Park-UK TB
  • 07:58 AM Deauville TB
  • 08:00 AM Wetherby TB
  • 08:20 AM Leopardstown TB
  • 08:40 AM Musselburgh TB
  • 08:45 AM Solvalla SB
  • 10:42 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 10:55 AM Wolverhampton TB
  • 11:45 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 11:50 AM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:00 PM Caymanas Park TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:17 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 13:15 PM Harstad SB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:07 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 15:15 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:24 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:35 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:38 PM Coast to Coast Pick-5 TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Northville SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 20:15 PM Century Mile Stb SB
  • 20:20 PM Launceston TB
  • 20:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 20:40 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:00 PM Sale TB
  • 21:10 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:10 PM Sapphire Coast TB
  • 21:25 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 21:55 PM Murwillumbah TB
  • 22:11 PM Australia F SB
  • 22:15 PM Balaklava TB
  • 23:14 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 23:17 PM Bunbury TB
  • 00:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Simulcast Schedule for 2nd week.
Sunday Feb 04 Monday Feb 05 Tuesday Feb 06 Wednesday Feb 07 Thursday Feb 08 Friday Feb 09 Saturday Feb 10
  • 07:40 AM Leopardstown TB
  • 07:40 AM Pau TB
  • 07:45 AM Bollnas SB
  • 07:50 AM Scottsville TB
  • 07:51 AM Alborg SB
  • 07:58 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:00 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 08:20 AM Musselburgh TB
  • 12:00 PM Newcastle TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:15 PM Bergen SB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:28 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:40 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 15:24 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:37 PM Coast to Coast Pick-5 TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 20:00 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 20:10 PM Hawthorne SB SB
  • 20:10 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:20 PM Dubbo TB
  • 21:36 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:41 PM Balaklava TB
  • 23:02 PM Australia F SB
  • 00:40 AM Funabashi TB
  • 06:55 AM Chateaubriant TB
  • 07:00 AM Arhus SB
  • 07:11 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 08:15 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 08:20 AM Punchestown TB
  • 08:32 AM Carlisle TB
  • 10:35 AM Graignes SB
  • 11:25 AM Southwell TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Mantorp SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:40 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 20:10 PM Hawthorne SB SB
  • 21:02 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:30 PM Stony Creek TB
  • 21:50 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 22:03 PM Australia F SB
  • 22:10 PM Grafton TB
  • 00:40 AM Funabashi TB
  • 06:55 AM Toulouse La Cepiere TB
  • 07:04 AM Umaker SB
  • 07:20 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:35 AM Market Rasen TB
  • 08:50 AM Taunton TB
  • 09:57 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Jagersro SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:30 PM Orkla SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:40 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:39 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:10 PM Murray Bridge TB
  • 22:20 PM Warwick Farm TB
  • 23:13 PM Eagle Farm TB
  • 23:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside @ Sandown TB
  • 00:30 AM Funabashi TB
  • 05:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 05:55 AM Mauquenchy SB
  • 06:00 AM Greyville TB
  • 06:20 AM Bergsaker SB
  • 06:40 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 08:30 AM Fairyhouse TB
  • 08:40 AM Sedgefield TB
  • 08:50 AM Ludlow TB
  • 10:35 AM Laval SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:23 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:27 PM Bjerke SB
  • 12:30 PM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:35 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 21:07 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:15 PM Wyong TB
  • 21:23 PM Australia F SB
  • 21:57 PM Gatton TB
  • 22:00 PM Wodonga TB
  • 22:10 PM Wagga TB
  • 00:40 AM Funabashi TB
  • 06:51 AM Pau TB
  • 07:05 AM Jarlsberg SB
  • 07:15 AM Turffontein TB
  • 07:55 AM Doncaster TB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:05 AM Huntingdon TB
  • 08:15 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 08:20 AM Thurles TB
  • 10:35 AM Lyon La Soie TB
  • 11:30 AM Newcastle TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Gavle SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:40 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:00 PM Walcha TB
  • 21:03 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:10 PM Colac TB
  • 21:56 PM Canberra TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:24 PM Rockhampton TB
  • 22:39 PM Hobart TB
  • 23:50 PM Oakbank TB
  • 00:40 AM Funabashi TB
  • 01:06 AM Albany TB
  • 07:07 AM Romme SB
  • 07:07 AM Argentan SB
  • 07:25 AM Chantilly TB
  • 07:30 AM Fairview TB
  • 08:20 AM Bangor on Dee TB
  • 08:30 AM Dubai TB
  • 08:32 AM Wolverhampton TB
  • 08:40 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 09:45 AM Odense SB
  • 10:03 AM Vincennes SB
  • 11:00 AM Dundalk TB
  • 12:05 PM Pornichet TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:15 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 12:20 PM Kalmar SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Eskilstuna SB
  • 12:39 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:46 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:50 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 15:24 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 20:15 PM Caulfield TB
  • 20:30 PM Randwick TB
  • 20:57 PM Morphettville TB
  • 21:13 PM Doomben TB
  • 21:25 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 21:36 PM Yarra Valley TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:39 PM Gold Coast TB
  • 23:29 PM Bunbury TB
  • 01:35 AM Funabashi TB
  • 07:03 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 07:05 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 07:23 AM Vincennes SB
  • 07:25 AM Turffontein TB
  • 07:55 AM Newbury TB
  • 08:04 AM Uttoxeter TB
  • 08:10 AM Warwick TB
  • 08:20 AM Naas TB
  • 08:45 AM Aby SB
  • 10:07 AM Deauville TB
  • 10:35 AM Newcastle TB
  • 11:50 AM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:00 PM Caymanas Park TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:27 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:45 PM Toulouse La Cepiere TB
  • 13:00 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 13:15 PM Sorlandet SB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:37 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:55 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:06 PM Coast to Coast Pick-5 TB
  • 16:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 20:00 PM Hobart TB
  • 20:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 21:10 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:15 PM Bendigo TB
  • 21:19 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:27 PM Ararat TB
  • 21:31 PM Nowra TB
  • 21:35 PM Naracoorte TB
  • 21:45 PM Taree TB
  • 21:54 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 01:40 AM Pinjarra TB
  • 01:50 AM Tokyo City TB

Simulcast Schedule for 2nd week.
Sunday Feb 11 Monday Feb 12 Tuesday Feb 13 Wednesday Feb 14 Thursday Feb 15 Friday Feb 16 Saturday Feb 17
  • 07:08 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 07:25 AM Scottsville TB
  • 07:45 AM Axevalla SB
  • 07:58 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:27 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 08:45 AM Navan TB
  • 09:05 AM Exeter TB TB
  • 11:50 AM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:15 PM Bjerke SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:35 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:00 PM Hawthorne SB SB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 14:08 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 14:52 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 15:07 PM Coast to Coast Pick-5 TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 20:49 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:00 PM Tokyo City TB
  • 21:37 PM Australia F SB
  • 21:50 PM Ballina TB
  • 22:05 PM Bathurst TB
  • 23:30 PM HK - Sha Tin TB
  • 00:22 AM Geraldton TB
  • 07:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 08:12 AM Agen La Garenne SB
  • 08:20 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 08:30 AM Catterick Bridge TB
  • 09:15 AM Plumpton TB
  • 10:35 AM Marseille Vivaux TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Farjestad SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:40 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 20:10 PM Hawthorne SB SB
  • 21:00 PM Kyneton TB
  • 21:22 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:50 PM Hawkesbury TB
  • 22:00 PM Tokyo City TB
  • 22:52 PM Australia F SB
  • 06:55 AM Marseille-Borely TB
  • 07:04 AM Skelleftea SB
  • 07:20 AM Fairview TB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:33 AM Thurles TB
  • 08:45 AM Ayr TB
  • 08:55 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 09:57 AM Lyon La Soie TB
  • 11:24 AM Newcastle TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Ostersund SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Jarlsberg SB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:10 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:00 PM Tokyo City TB
  • 21:39 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:10 PM Gawler TB
  • 22:20 PM Randwick Kensington TB
  • 22:38 PM Doomben TB
  • 23:05 PM Ballarat TB
  • 06:51 AM Pau TB
  • 07:05 AM Jarlsberg SB
  • 07:25 AM Greyville TB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:40 AM Dundalk TB
  • 09:00 AM Hereford TB
  • 09:20 AM Fontwell Park TB
  • 10:32 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 11:25 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 11:40 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:27 PM Jagersro SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:35 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 21:00 PM Tokyo City TB
  • 21:05 PM Goulburn TB
  • 21:08 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:15 PM Hamilton TB
  • 21:30 PM Kangaroo Island TB
  • 21:58 PM Ipswich TB
  • 05:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 06:15 AM Turffontein TB
  • 06:20 AM Bollnas SB
  • 06:25 AM Chantilly TB
  • 07:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 08:10 AM Clonmel TB
  • 08:20 AM Sandown Park-UK TB
  • 08:40 AM Newcastle TB
  • 09:02 AM Southwell TB
  • 09:05 AM Leicester TB
  • 11:07 AM Graignes SB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Orebro SB
  • 12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 12:55 PM Bergen SB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:05 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:30 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 20:14 PM Australia E SB
  • 20:57 PM Australia F SB
  • 21:05 PM Tamworth TB
  • 21:13 PM Rockhampton TB
  • 21:25 PM Taree TB
  • 21:30 PM Tokyo City TB
  • 21:50 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 07:07 AM Aby SB
  • 07:07 AM Nantes SB
  • 07:10 AM Fairview TB
  • 07:25 AM Chantilly TB
  • 08:30 AM Dubai TB
  • 08:40 AM Fakenham TB
  • 08:55 AM Kelso TB
  • 09:00 AM Ffos Las TB
  • 09:45 AM Charlottenlund SB
  • 10:03 AM Vincennes SB
  • 10:47 AM Dundalk TB
  • 11:10 AM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:05 PM Pornichet TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Romme SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Umaker SB
  • 12:39 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:55 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:29 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 20:15 PM Flemington TB
  • 20:30 PM Randwick TB
  • 20:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 20:57 PM Morphettville Parks TB
  • 21:01 PM Bendigo TB
  • 21:15 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 21:47 PM Eagle Farm TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:39 PM Gold Coast TB
  • 23:28 PM Pinjarra TB
  • 07:00 AM Harstad SB
  • 07:00 AM Agen La Garenne SB
  • 07:10 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 07:18 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 07:25 AM Turffontein TB
  • 08:02 AM Haydock Park TB
  • 08:15 AM Ascot TB
  • 08:30 AM Wincanton TB
  • 08:42 AM Gowran Park TB
  • 08:45 AM Bergsaker SB
  • 10:42 AM Laval SB
  • 10:57 AM Newcastle TB
  • 11:40 AM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:00 PM Caymanas Park TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:17 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 13:00 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:15 PM Bjerke SB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:07 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:55 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:36 PM Coast to Coast Pick-5 TB
  • 16:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 17:29 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 20:05 PM Japan TB
  • 20:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 20:41 PM Australia E SB
  • 20:50 PM Port Lincoln TB
  • 20:55 PM Albury TB
  • 21:10 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:10 PM Australia F SB
  • 21:10 PM Hobart TB
  • 21:20 PM Sale TB
  • 21:25 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 21:40 PM Werribee TB
  • 21:50 PM Dubbo TB
  • 22:34 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 00:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB
  • 00:35 AM Albany TB

Simulcast Schedule for 2nd week.
Sunday Feb 18 Monday Feb 19 Tuesday Feb 20 Wednesday Feb 21 Thursday Feb 22 Friday Feb 23 Saturday Feb 24
  • 07:40 AM Pau TB
  • 07:45 AM Gavle SB
  • 07:50 AM Scottsville TB
  • 07:51 AM Arhus SB
  • 07:58 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:35 AM Punchestown TB
  • 08:45 AM Musselburgh TB
  • 08:55 AM Southwell TB
  • 11:55 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:15 PM Forus SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:47 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:50 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:08 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:55 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:07 PM Coast to Coast Pick-5 TB
  • 16:15 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:30 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:50 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 20:15 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 20:22 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:12 PM Australia F SB
  • 21:55 PM Muswellbrook TB
  • 22:15 PM Sapphire Coast TB
  • 22:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 22:38 PM Cairns TB
  • 00:53 AM Esperance TB
  • 06:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 07:00 AM Skive SB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:17 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 09:00 AM Carlisle TB
  • 10:35 AM Saint Galmier SB
  • 12:00 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:20 PM Mantorp SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:40 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:26 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 20:55 PM Townsville TB
  • 21:00 PM Benalla TB
  • 21:15 PM Wyong TB
  • 21:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 21:22 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:17 PM Australia F SB
  • 06:55 AM Fontainebleau TB
  • 07:04 AM Ostersund SB
  • 07:15 AM Vaal TB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 09:10 AM Taunton TB
  • 09:25 AM Market Rasen TB
  • 10:35 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 11:55 AM Newcastle TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Eskilstuna SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Bjerke SB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:45 PM Hawkesbury TB
  • 22:10 PM Strathalbyn TB
  • 22:13 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 23:02 PM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 23:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside @ Sandown TB
  • 23:48 PM Ipswich TB
  • 05:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 05:55 AM Mauquenchy SB
  • 06:15 AM Greyville TB
  • 06:20 AM Bjerke SB
  • 06:40 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 08:30 AM Doncaster TB
  • 08:45 AM Punchestown TB
  • 08:55 AM Ludlow TB
  • 10:35 AM Toulouse La Cepiere TB
  • 12:00 PM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:25 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:27 PM Aby SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 20:42 PM Australia E SB
  • 20:50 PM Grafton TB
  • 21:30 PM Stawell TB
  • 21:33 PM Australia F SB
  • 21:40 PM Wyong TB
  • 21:48 PM Kilcoy TB
  • 22:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 00:43 AM Geraldton TB
  • 06:55 AM Bordeaux-Bouscat TB
  • 07:04 AM Kalmar SB
  • 07:15 AM Turffontein TB
  • 07:55 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:53 AM Thurles TB
  • 09:15 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 09:33 AM Huntingdon TB
  • 10:35 AM Pornichet TB
  • 12:00 PM Newcastle TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Bergsaker SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 12:55 PM Sorlandet SB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:00 PM Canberra TB
  • 21:00 PM Mackay TB
  • 21:00 PM Quirindi TB
  • 21:00 PM Canterbury-AUS TB
  • 21:10 PM Terang TB
  • 21:50 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:00 PM Bordertown TB
  • 22:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 07:05 AM Axevalla SB
  • 07:05 AM Mont De Marsan TB
  • 07:20 AM Fairview TB
  • 07:55 AM Chantilly TB
  • 08:30 AM Dubai TB
  • 08:35 AM Exeter TB TB
  • 08:55 AM Sedgefield TB
  • 09:15 AM Warwick TB
  • 09:45 AM Alborg SB
  • 10:33 AM Vincennes SB
  • 10:35 AM Dundalk TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:20 PM Boden SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:30 PM Jarlsberg SB
  • 12:35 PM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 20:15 PM Caulfield TB
  • 20:30 PM Doomben TB
  • 20:30 PM Gold Coast TB
  • 20:30 PM Gosford TB
  • 20:30 PM Rosehill TB
  • 20:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 20:57 PM Morphettville TB
  • 21:01 PM Yarra Valley TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 07:00 AM Saudi Arabia TB
  • 07:05 AM Aby SB
  • 07:05 AM Chantilly TB
  • 07:20 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 07:23 AM Auteuil TB
  • 08:05 AM Fairyhouse TB
  • 08:15 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 08:23 AM Chepstow TB
  • 08:40 AM Newcastle TB
  • 08:45 AM Orebro SB
  • 09:45 AM Southwell TB
  • 11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 11:17 AM Amiens SB
  • 12:00 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:05 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:20 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 13:00 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:15 PM Bergen SB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 20:35 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 20:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 20:50 PM Launceston TB
  • 20:50 PM Mudgee TB
  • 20:50 PM Pinjarra TB
  • 20:50 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 20:50 PM Wagga TB
  • 21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:30 PM Ballarat TB
  • 21:40 PM Moe TB
  • 00:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Simulcast Schedule for 2nd week.
Sunday Feb 25 Monday Feb 26 Tuesday Feb 27 Wednesday Feb 28 Thursday Feb 29 Saturday Mar 02
  • 07:35 AM Charlottenlund SB
  • 07:35 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 07:45 AM Romme SB
  • 07:50 AM Turffontein TB
  • 07:50 AM Naas TB
  • 07:58 AM Vincennes SB
  • 09:10 AM Hereford TB
  • 09:30 AM Fontwell Park TB
  • 11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 11:52 AM Lyon La Soie TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:15 PM Orkla SB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:30 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:55 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:00 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:05 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 21:05 PM Nowra TB
  • 21:05 PM Thangool TB
  • 00:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 06:55 AM Bollnas SB
  • 06:55 AM Fontainebleau TB
  • 07:11 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 09:05 AM Ayr TB
  • 09:20 AM Plumpton TB
  • 09:57 AM Le Croise Laroche SB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Farjestad SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 21:00 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:15 PM Scone TB
  • 21:15 PM Townsville TB
  • 21:30 PM Bendigo TB
  • 00:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 07:55 AM Jagersro SB
  • 07:55 AM Marseille-Borely TB
  • 08:25 AM Greyville TB
  • 09:35 AM Leicester TB
  • 09:50 AM Catterick Bridge TB
  • 10:35 AM Mauquenchy SB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Eskilstuna SB
  • 12:30 PM Southwell TB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Bjerke SB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 20:45 PM Bunbury TB
  • 20:45 PM Doomben TB
  • 20:45 PM Launceston TB
  • 20:45 PM Rosehill TB
  • 21:35 PM Gawler TB
  • 23:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Hillside @ Sandown TB
  • 00:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 05:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 05:51 AM Angers SB
  • 06:05 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 06:20 AM Bjerke SB
  • 07:50 AM Vincennes SB
  • 09:35 AM Wincanton TB
  • 09:50 AM Bangor on Dee TB
  • 09:57 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 12:05 PM Parx TB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:27 PM Bergsaker SB
  • 12:30 PM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 21:15 PM Bathurst TB
  • 21:15 PM Ipswich TB
  • 21:15 PM Kembla Grange TB
  • 21:15 PM Albany TB
  • 22:00 PM Warrnambool TB
  • 00:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 06:52 AM Gavle SB
  • 06:52 AM Chantilly TB
  • 07:25 AM Turffontein TB
  • 07:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer TB
  • 08:10 AM Clonmel TB
  • 09:05 AM Taunton TB
  • 09:15 AM Wetherby TB
  • 09:30 AM Ludlow TB
  • 11:09 AM Laval SB
  • 12:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:20 PM Aby SB
  • 12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:45 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 12:55 PM Forus SB
  • 13:45 PM Fair Grounds TB
  • 14:05 PM Louisiana Downs TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 15:00 PM Batavia SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Dover Downs SB
  • 17:55 PM Turfway Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Penn National TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:00 PM Ballina TB
  • 21:00 PM Cairns TB
  • 21:00 PM Geraldton TB
  • 21:00 PM Goulburn TB
  • 21:50 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 00:30 AM Tokyo City TB