Skip to main content

Simulcast Schedule

Location Time
Loading...
Daily Simulcast Schedule

Scroll right to view more days →

Simulcast Schedule for 1st week.
Sunday Apr 14 Monday Apr 15 Tuesday Apr 16 Wednesday Apr 17 Thursday Apr 18 Friday Apr 19 Saturday Apr 20
  • 08:30 AM Plumpton TB
  • 08:31 AM Hagmyren SB
  • 08:33 AM Longchamp TB
  • 08:34 AM Jagersro SB
  • 08:37 AM Bellewstown TB
  • 08:47 AM Hereford TB
  • 08:50 AM Chartres SB
  • 08:55 AM Scottsville TB
  • 08:55 AM Down Royal TB
  • 10:42 AM Senonnes TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:15 PM Bergen SB
  • 12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:00 PM Caymanas Park TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:35 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:08 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:15 PM Cumberland SB
  • 15:15 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 15:50 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:15 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:22 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 17:00 PM Remington Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:50 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 22:37 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:52 PM Australia F SB
  • 23:05 PM Albury TB
  • 23:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 23:20 PM Armidale TB
  • 23:30 PM Bairnsdale TB
  • 07:55 AM Chantilly TB
  • 08:07 AM Umaker SB
  • 08:12 AM Lyon-Parilly TB
  • 09:00 AM Kelso TB
  • 09:12 AM Redcar TB
  • 09:20 AM Windsor-UK TB
  • 10:32 AM Argentan SB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Mantorp SB
  • 12:30 PM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:55 PM Jarlsberg SB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 15:50 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 22:42 PM Kilcoy TB
  • 22:50 PM Scone TB
  • 23:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 23:30 PM Ballarat TB
  • 23:37 PM Australia E SB
  • 23:45 PM Cairns TB
  • 07:55 AM Auteuil TB
  • 08:05 AM Fairview TB
  • 08:07 AM Bollnas SB
  • 08:12 AM Compiegne TB
  • 08:20 AM Newmarket TB
  • 08:30 AM Naas TB
  • 09:30 AM Ffos Las TB
  • 10:35 AM Vincennes SB
  • 11:57 AM Newcastle TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Axevalla SB
  • 12:30 PM Orkla SB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:27 PM Doomben TB
  • 22:50 PM Canterbury-AUS TB
  • 23:00 PM Caulfield TB
  • 23:15 PM Balaklava TB
  • 23:18 PM Australia E SB
  • 23:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 01:49 AM Geraldton TB
  • 06:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 06:45 AM Bro Park TB
  • 06:52 AM Fontainebleau TB
  • 07:10 AM Reims SB
  • 07:15 AM Vaal TB
  • 08:22 AM Gowran Park TB
  • 08:30 AM Cheltenham TB
  • 08:42 AM Beverley TB
  • 08:50 AM Newmarket TB
  • 09:50 AM Marseille-Borely TB
  • 10:40 AM Lyon-Parilly TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:27 PM Bjerke SB
  • 12:30 PM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 20:27 PM Rockhampton TB
  • 22:40 PM Hawkesbury TB
  • 22:52 PM Australia E SB
  • 23:00 PM Tuncurry TB
  • 23:07 PM Australia F SB
  • 23:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 00:52 AM Pinjarra TB
  • 07:55 AM Gavle SB
  • 07:55 AM Longchamp TB
  • 08:05 AM Greyville TB
  • 08:12 AM Nantes SB
  • 08:30 AM Cheltenham TB
  • 08:50 AM Newmarket TB
  • 08:57 AM Ripon TB
  • 10:25 AM Clonmel TB
  • 10:35 AM Enghien SB
  • 11:50 AM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Aby SB
  • 12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:55 PM Klosterskogen SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 19:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:14 PM Canberra TB
  • 22:14 PM Gatton TB
  • 22:14 PM Orange TB
  • 22:14 PM Albany TB
  • 23:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 23:30 PM Seymour TB
  • 08:00 AM Kalmar SB
  • 08:00 AM Saint-Cloud TB
  • 08:17 AM Amiens SB
  • 08:20 AM Fairview TB
  • 08:30 AM Fontwell Park TB
  • 08:42 AM Newbury TB
  • 08:50 AM Ayr TB
  • 09:45 AM Arhus SB
  • 10:03 AM Vincennes SB
  • 11:10 AM Limerick TB
  • 11:32 AM Ballinrobe TB
  • 11:40 AM Bath TB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:20 PM Romme SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Exeter TB TB
  • 12:30 PM Ostersund SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 17:00 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 19:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 21:45 PM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 21:45 PM Doomben TB
  • 21:45 PM Kembla Grange TB
  • 21:45 PM Randwick TB
  • 21:50 PM Mornington TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:32 PM Morphettville Parks TB
  • 22:36 PM Horsham TB
  • 01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB
  • 01:45 AM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 08:33 AM Visby SB
  • 08:33 AM Enghien SB
  • 08:35 AM Newbury TB
  • 08:40 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 08:40 AM Limerick TB
  • 08:45 AM Jagersro SB
  • 08:50 AM Ayr TB
  • 08:50 AM Lyon-Parilly TB
  • 08:55 AM Turffontein TB
  • 09:00 AM Bangor on Dee TB
  • 10:42 AM Le Croise Laroche SB
  • 10:50 AM Thirsk TB
  • 11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 11:40 AM Brighton TB
  • 11:55 AM Nottingham TB
  • 12:00 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Skelleftea SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 14:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 14:45 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:40 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:05 PM Vernon Downs SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Hoosier SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 20:30 PM Fairmount Pk TB
  • 21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:35 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 21:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 22:20 PM Hobart TB
  • 22:20 PM Muswellbrook TB
  • 22:20 PM Pinjarra TB
  • 22:20 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 22:20 PM Wagga TB
  • 22:25 PM Bendigo TB
  • 22:40 PM Port Augusta TB

Simulcast Schedule for 2nd week.
Sunday Apr 21 Monday Apr 22 Tuesday Apr 23 Wednesday Apr 24 Thursday Apr 25 Friday Apr 26 Saturday Apr 27
  • 07:58 AM Jagersro Galopp TB
  • 07:58 AM Arjang SB
  • 07:58 AM Auteuil TB
  • 08:10 AM Stratford TB
  • 08:15 AM Greyville TB
  • 08:15 AM Toulouse La Cepiere TB
  • 08:22 AM Wincanton TB
  • 08:30 AM Tramore TB
  • 08:50 AM Curragh TB
  • 10:07 AM Cordemais SB
  • 10:45 AM Musselburgh TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:15 PM Biri SB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 14:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:40 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Mountaineer TB
  • 19:55 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 22:00 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:30 PM Lismore TB
  • 22:30 PM Queanbeyan TB
  • 23:30 PM Mildura TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 07:55 AM Farjestad SB
  • 07:55 AM Bordeaux-Bouscat TB
  • 08:12 AM Caen SB
  • 08:47 AM Pontefract TB
  • 09:00 AM Hexham TB
  • 09:57 AM Strasbourg TB
  • 10:38 AM Tramore TB
  • 11:46 AM Windsor-UK TB
  • 11:55 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Halmstad SB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:50 PM Thistledown TB
  • 12:55 PM Momarken SB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:00 PM Mountaineer TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 22:00 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:45 PM Coffs Harbour TB
  • 22:45 PM Townsville TB
  • 23:00 PM Sale TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 07:55 AM Romme SB
  • 07:55 AM Compiegne TB
  • 08:12 AM Le Mans TB
  • 08:15 AM Tipperary TB
  • 08:20 AM Vaal TB
  • 09:00 AM Yarmouth TB
  • 09:10 AM Epsom Downs TB
  • 09:18 AM Southwell TB
  • 10:35 AM Vincennes SB
  • 11:45 AM Axevalla SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Bergsaker SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:50 PM Thistledown TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Mountaineer TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 22:33 PM Devonport TB
  • 22:33 PM Ipswich TB
  • 22:33 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 22:33 PM Pinjarra TB
  • 23:00 PM Geelong TB
  • 23:15 PM Mount Gambier TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 06:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 06:40 AM Bro Park TB
  • 06:55 AM Marseille-Borely TB
  • 07:05 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 07:55 AM Cordemais SB
  • 08:50 AM Perth TB
  • 09:00 AM Ludlow TB
  • 09:12 AM Catterick Bridge TB
  • 10:30 AM Gowran Park TB
  • 10:35 AM Evreux TB
  • 12:05 PM Uttoxeter TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:25 PM Taunton TB
  • 12:27 PM Aby SB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:50 PM Thistledown TB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 22:30 PM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 22:30 PM Randwick Kensington TB
  • 22:30 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 23:00 PM Flemington TB
  • 23:12 PM Gawler TB
  • 23:16 PM Moe TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 08:00 AM Boden SB
  • 08:00 AM La Teste TB
  • 08:18 AM Reims SB
  • 08:20 AM Turffontein TB
  • 08:50 AM Perth TB
  • 09:00 AM Warwick TB
  • 09:10 AM Beverley TB
  • 10:03 AM Longchamp TB
  • 10:15 AM Tipperary TB
  • 10:20 AM Laval SB
  • 10:30 AM Kilbeggan TB
  • 11:50 AM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:10 PM Huntingdon TB
  • 12:20 PM Gavle SB
  • 12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:50 PM Thistledown TB
  • 12:55 PM Sorlandet SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:00 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:25 PM Belterra Park TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Rideau Carleton SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:25 PM Mackay TB
  • 22:25 PM Moruya TB
  • 22:25 PM Tamworth TB
  • 23:30 PM Ararat TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 08:00 AM Jagersro SB
  • 08:00 AM Chantilly TB
  • 08:10 AM Fairview TB
  • 08:17 AM Marseille-Borely TB
  • 08:23 AM Doncaster TB
  • 08:30 AM Perth TB
  • 08:40 AM Cork TB
  • 09:45 AM Odense SB
  • 10:03 AM Vincennes SB
  • 10:45 AM Kilbeggan TB
  • 12:10 PM Chepstow TB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:20 PM Umaker SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Newcastle TB
  • 12:30 PM Bollnas SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:25 PM Belterra Park TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 17:00 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 19:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 21:30 PM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 21:30 PM Eagle Farm TB
  • 21:30 PM Kembla Grange TB
  • 21:30 PM Rosehill TB
  • 21:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:00 PM Caulfield TB
  • 22:00 PM Kyneton TB
  • 22:00 PM Morphettville TB
  • 07:58 AM Halmstad SB
  • 07:58 AM Auteuil TB
  • 08:10 AM Turffontein TB
  • 08:10 AM Navan TB
  • 08:15 AM Caen SB
  • 08:30 AM Leicester TB
  • 08:40 AM Haydock Park TB
  • 08:45 AM Orebro SB
  • 10:07 AM Lyon-Parilly TB
  • 11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 11:05 AM Ripon TB
  • 12:00 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:05 PM Doncaster TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:30 PM Ostersund SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:10 PM Woodbine Thbd TB
  • 13:25 PM Belterra Park TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 14:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 14:45 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:40 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 17:30 PM Hastings TB
  • 18:00 PM Churchill TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:05 PM Vernon Downs SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Hoosier SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 20:30 PM Fairmount Pk TB
  • 21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:05 PM Japan TB
  • 21:35 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 21:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 22:00 PM Ballarat TB
  • 22:00 PM Oakbank TB
  • 22:25 PM Hobart TB
  • 22:25 PM Narromine TB
  • 22:25 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 22:25 PM Taree TB
  • 22:25 PM Albany TB
  • 00:45 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Scroll right to view more days →

Simulcast Schedule for 1st week.
Sunday Mar 31 Monday Apr 01 Tuesday Apr 02 Wednesday Apr 03 Thursday Apr 04 Friday Apr 05 Saturday Apr 06
  • 07:35 AM Huntingdon TB
  • 07:35 AM Cherbourg SB
  • 07:45 AM Halmstad SB
  • 07:47 AM Hagmyren SB
  • 07:50 AM Scottsville TB
  • 07:58 AM Saint-Cloud TB
  • 08:27 AM Fakenham TB
  • 08:40 AM Wolverhampton TB
  • 08:45 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 08:48 AM Cork TB
  • 08:54 AM Redcar TB
  • 09:05 AM Fairyhouse TB
  • 09:25 AM Plumpton TB
  • 09:35 AM Chepstow TB
  • 10:42 AM Le Croise Laroche SB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Momarken SB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:55 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:00 PM Caymanas Park TB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 21:47 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:30 PM Geelong TB
  • 22:42 PM Australia F SB
  • 22:50 PM Taree TB
  • 22:57 PM Warwick-AUS TB
  • 23:10 PM Moree TB
  • 01:45 AM Kawasaki TB
  • 07:55 AM Fontainebleau TB
  • 08:07 AM Rattvik SB
  • 08:12 AM Lyon-Parilly TB
  • 08:15 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 08:45 AM Pontefract TB
  • 09:00 AM Ludlow TB
  • 10:35 AM Vincennes SB
  • 11:55 AM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Jagersro SB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:55 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:00 PM Bjerke SB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:20 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:52 PM Doomben TB
  • 22:20 PM Ballarat TB
  • 22:45 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 23:10 PM Murray Bridge TB
  • 01:44 AM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 01:45 AM Kawasaki TB
  • 07:15 AM HK - Sha Tin TB
  • 07:26 AM Axevalla SB
  • 07:27 AM Salon De Provence TB
  • 07:50 AM Greyville TB
  • 07:55 AM Angers SB
  • 08:40 AM Nottingham TB
  • 08:55 AM Catterick Bridge TB
  • 09:00 AM Sedgefield TB
  • 10:35 AM Compiegne TB
  • 11:50 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:27 PM Bergsaker SB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:55 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 22:16 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:25 PM Gosford TB
  • 22:43 PM Townsville TB
  • 02:10 AM Pinjarra TB
  • 07:55 AM Chantilly TB
  • 08:07 AM Ostersund SB
  • 08:12 AM Nancy-Brabois TB
  • 08:20 AM Vaal TB
  • 08:50 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 09:05 AM Southwell TB
  • 09:10 AM Naas TB
  • 09:55 AM Warwick TB
  • 10:32 AM Mauquenchy SB
  • 11:03 AM Clonmel TB
  • 11:55 AM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:07 PM Gavle SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Orebro SB
  • 12:55 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:35 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:02 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 18:06 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Remington Park TB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:31 PM Australia E SB
  • 21:44 PM Australia F SB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:00 PM Sapphire Coast TB
  • 22:15 PM Muswellbrook TB
  • 22:30 PM Benalla TB
  • 23:34 PM Rockhampton TB
  • 08:00 AM Fairview TB
  • 08:00 AM Saint-Cloud TB
  • 08:10 AM Boden SB
  • 08:15 AM Wetherby TB
  • 08:17 AM Agen La Garenne SB
  • 08:40 AM Fontwell Park TB
  • 09:00 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 09:45 AM Alborg SB
  • 10:03 AM Vincennes SB
  • 11:30 AM Musselburgh TB
  • 11:45 AM Wexford TB
  • 11:55 AM Dundalk TB
  • 12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Bollnas SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Kalmar SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:15 PM Marseille Vivaux TB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:35 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 15:08 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:02 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 17:00 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 17:15 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:04 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Remington Park TB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 21:10 PM Caulfield TB
  • 21:21 PM Avoca TB
  • 21:25 PM Randwick TB
  • 21:33 PM Eagle Farm TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 21:45 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 21:47 PM Gold Coast TB
  • 21:52 PM Morphettville Parks TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:20 PM Hawkesbury TB
  • 00:24 AM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 01:45 AM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 07:58 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:05 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 08:15 AM Auteuil TB
  • 08:20 AM Turffontein TB
  • 08:30 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 08:38 AM Stratford TB
  • 08:40 AM Uttoxeter TB
  • 08:45 AM Curragh TB
  • 08:45 AM Aby SB
  • 08:50 AM Kelso TB
  • 09:50 AM Chelmsford City TB
  • 10:42 AM Lyon La Soie TB
  • 11:30 AM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Romme SB
  • 12:30 PM Caymanas Park TB
  • 12:52 PM Forus SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:38 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 14:39 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 14:45 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 15:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 15:40 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 16:00 PM Coast to Coast Pick-5 TB
  • 16:07 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 16:07 PM Big 3 Pick-3 TB
  • 16:14 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 17:15 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Buffalo SB
  • 18:04 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Hoosier SB
  • 19:00 PM Remington Park TB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 21:05 PM Japan TB
  • 21:35 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 22:18 PM Hobart TB
  • 22:22 PM Ballarat TB
  • 22:25 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 22:35 PM Gundagai TB
  • 22:44 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:50 PM Sale TB
  • 22:54 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 23:00 PM Australia F SB
  • 23:15 PM Port Lincoln TB
  • 23:25 PM Dubbo TB
  • 00:40 AM Geraldton TB
  • 00:45 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Simulcast Schedule for 2nd week.
Sunday Apr 07 Monday Apr 08 Tuesday Apr 09 Wednesday Apr 10 Thursday Apr 11 Friday Apr 12 Saturday Apr 13
  • 08:33 AM Longchamp TB
  • 08:34 AM Dannero SB
  • 08:45 AM Scottsville TB
  • 08:45 AM Leopardstown TB
  • 08:50 AM La Capelle SB
  • 08:58 AM Bath TB
  • 09:00 AM Solvalla SB
  • 09:03 AM Downpatrick TB
  • 09:12 AM Carlisle TB
  • 09:25 AM Exeter TB TB
  • 10:07 AM Le Lion D'Angers SB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:15 PM Jarlsberg SB
  • 12:19 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:35 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:00 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 14:25 PM Sunland Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:08 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB
  • 15:18 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 15:40 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:22 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 17:00 PM Remington Park TB
  • 17:00 PM Coast to Coast Pick-5 TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:15 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Santa Anita All Turf Pick-3 TB
  • 20:35 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 21:45 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 22:24 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:33 PM Australia F SB
  • 22:45 PM Wagga Riverside TB
  • 23:20 PM Kempsey TB
  • 23:30 PM Echuca TB
  • 23:35 PM Tamworth TB
  • 23:42 PM Rockhampton TB
  • 00:05 AM Longreach TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 07:55 AM Compiegne TB
  • 08:07 AM Halmstad SB
  • 08:12 AM Feurs SB
  • 08:20 AM Scottsville TB
  • 08:50 AM Newcastle TB
  • 09:00 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 09:38 AM Wincanton TB
  • 10:32 AM Reims SB
  • 11:40 AM Monticello SB
  • 12:00 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:20 PM Farjestad SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:37 PM Toulouse La Cepiere TB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:55 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 12:55 PM Orkla SB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 15:50 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 22:32 PM Australia E SB
  • 23:02 PM Cairns TB
  • 23:15 PM Ballina TB
  • 23:30 PM Swan Hill TB
  • 23:35 PM Kembla Grange TB
  • 00:03 AM Australia F SB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 07:46 AM Romme SB
  • 07:55 AM Deauville TB
  • 08:12 AM Cavaillon SB
  • 08:20 AM Vaal TB
  • 08:58 AM Navan TB
  • 09:15 AM Thirsk TB
  • 09:20 AM Hexham TB
  • 09:30 AM Hereford TB
  • 10:32 AM Vincennes SB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:07 PM Axevalla SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Eskilstuna SB
  • 12:30 PM Southwell TB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:55 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 15:50 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:56 PM Ipswich TB
  • 22:42 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:50 PM Gosford TB
  • 23:00 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside @ Sandown TB
  • 23:50 PM Gawler TB
  • 01:14 AM Pinjarra TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 06:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 06:42 AM Arjang SB
  • 06:55 AM Greyville TB
  • 06:55 AM La Teste TB
  • 07:55 AM Lyon La Soie TB
  • 08:15 AM Leopardstown TB
  • 08:52 AM Lingfield Park TB
  • 08:57 AM Market Rasen TB
  • 09:05 AM Wolverhampton TB
  • 10:35 AM Deauville TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:27 PM Jagersro SB
  • 12:30 PM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:55 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 16:00 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 22:15 PM Wyong TB
  • 22:23 PM Kilcoy TB
  • 22:53 PM Australia E SB
  • 23:10 PM Nowra TB
  • 23:30 PM Kyneton TB
  • 23:42 PM Australia F SB
  • 01:10 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 01:25 AM Funabashi TB
  • 01:47 AM Albany TB
  • 07:55 AM Vaal TB
  • 07:55 AM Auteuil TB
  • 08:07 AM Orebro SB
  • 08:12 AM Argentan SB
  • 08:33 AM Taunton TB
  • 08:45 AM Aintree TB
  • 08:55 AM Southwell TB
  • 09:00 AM Limerick TB
  • 10:32 AM Angers SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Gavle SB
  • 12:30 PM Klosterskogen SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:55 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:00 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 15:55 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Remington Park TB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:45 PM Canberra TB
  • 22:52 PM Australia E SB
  • 23:00 PM Wellington TB
  • 23:30 PM Geelong TB
  • 23:42 PM Mackay TB
  • 01:07 AM Darwin TB
  • 01:10 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 01:25 AM Funabashi TB
  • 08:00 AM Saint-Cloud TB
  • 08:10 AM Rattvik SB
  • 08:17 AM Toulouse La Cepiere TB
  • 08:25 AM Fairview TB
  • 08:30 AM Leicester TB
  • 08:45 AM Aintree TB
  • 08:55 AM Sedgefield TB
  • 08:58 AM Fakenham TB
  • 09:45 AM Odense SB
  • 10:03 AM Vincennes SB
  • 11:30 AM Dundalk TB
  • 12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Boden SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Southwell TB
  • 12:30 PM Halmstad SB
  • 12:40 PM Marseille Vivaux TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:35 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 15:08 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 16:00 PM Hoosier SB
  • 16:15 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 16:32 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 17:00 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 21:45 PM Randwick TB
  • 21:53 PM Doomben TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:00 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 22:05 PM Bendigo TB
  • 22:47 PM Morphettville TB
  • 22:51 PM Ararat TB
  • 23:19 PM Gold Coast TB
  • 00:09 AM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 01:25 AM Funabashi TB
  • 01:45 AM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 07:40 AM Chepstow TB
  • 07:40 AM Tarbes TB
  • 07:53 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 07:55 AM Newcastle TB
  • 07:58 AM Vincennes SB
  • 08:10 AM Turffontein TB
  • 08:20 AM Aintree TB
  • 08:45 AM Bergsaker SB
  • 09:35 AM Fontainebleau TB
  • 10:40 AM Yarmouth TB
  • 11:20 AM Dundalk TB
  • 12:00 PM Mahoning Valley TB
  • 12:10 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:53 PM Eskilstuna SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:00 PM Caymanas Park TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 14:45 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 15:14 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:15 PM Cumberland SB
  • 15:50 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 16:12 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB
  • 16:15 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 17:16 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:00 PM Buffalo SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Hoosier SB
  • 19:00 PM Remington Park TB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:05 PM Japan TB
  • 21:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 22:10 PM Grafton TB
  • 22:15 PM Pakenham TB
  • 22:25 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 22:40 PM Wellington TB
  • 23:02 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 23:20 PM Terang TB
  • 23:45 PM Bordertown TB
  • 00:30 AM HK - Sha Tin TB
  • 00:30 AM Narrogin TB
  • 01:25 AM Funabashi TB

Simulcast Schedule for 2nd week.
Sunday Apr 14 Monday Apr 15 Tuesday Apr 16 Wednesday Apr 17 Thursday Apr 18 Friday Apr 19 Saturday Apr 20
  • 08:30 AM Plumpton TB
  • 08:31 AM Hagmyren SB
  • 08:33 AM Longchamp TB
  • 08:34 AM Jagersro SB
  • 08:37 AM Bellewstown TB
  • 08:47 AM Hereford TB
  • 08:50 AM Chartres SB
  • 08:55 AM Scottsville TB
  • 08:55 AM Down Royal TB
  • 10:42 AM Senonnes TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:15 PM Bergen SB
  • 12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:00 PM Caymanas Park TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 13:35 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 15:08 PM Keeneland Turf PK3 TB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:15 PM Cumberland SB
  • 15:15 PM Gulfstream Park Tropical Pick-3 TB
  • 15:50 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:15 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:22 PM Cross Country Pick 5 TB
  • 17:00 PM Remington Park TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:50 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 22:37 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:52 PM Australia F SB
  • 23:05 PM Albury TB
  • 23:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 23:20 PM Armidale TB
  • 23:30 PM Bairnsdale TB
  • 07:55 AM Chantilly TB
  • 08:07 AM Umaker SB
  • 08:12 AM Lyon-Parilly TB
  • 09:00 AM Kelso TB
  • 09:12 AM Redcar TB
  • 09:20 AM Windsor-UK TB
  • 10:32 AM Argentan SB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Mantorp SB
  • 12:30 PM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:55 PM Jarlsberg SB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 15:50 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 22:42 PM Kilcoy TB
  • 22:50 PM Scone TB
  • 23:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 23:30 PM Ballarat TB
  • 23:37 PM Australia E SB
  • 23:45 PM Cairns TB
  • 07:55 AM Auteuil TB
  • 08:05 AM Fairview TB
  • 08:07 AM Bollnas SB
  • 08:12 AM Compiegne TB
  • 08:20 AM Newmarket TB
  • 08:30 AM Naas TB
  • 09:30 AM Ffos Las TB
  • 10:35 AM Vincennes SB
  • 11:57 AM Newcastle TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Axevalla SB
  • 12:30 PM Orkla SB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:27 PM Doomben TB
  • 22:50 PM Canterbury-AUS TB
  • 23:00 PM Caulfield TB
  • 23:15 PM Balaklava TB
  • 23:18 PM Australia E SB
  • 23:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 01:49 AM Geraldton TB
  • 06:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 06:45 AM Bro Park TB
  • 06:52 AM Fontainebleau TB
  • 07:10 AM Reims SB
  • 07:15 AM Vaal TB
  • 08:22 AM Gowran Park TB
  • 08:30 AM Cheltenham TB
  • 08:42 AM Beverley TB
  • 08:50 AM Newmarket TB
  • 09:50 AM Marseille-Borely TB
  • 10:40 AM Lyon-Parilly TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:20 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:27 PM Bjerke SB
  • 12:30 PM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 20:27 PM Rockhampton TB
  • 22:40 PM Hawkesbury TB
  • 22:52 PM Australia E SB
  • 23:00 PM Tuncurry TB
  • 23:07 PM Australia F SB
  • 23:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 00:52 AM Pinjarra TB
  • 07:55 AM Gavle SB
  • 07:55 AM Longchamp TB
  • 08:05 AM Greyville TB
  • 08:12 AM Nantes SB
  • 08:30 AM Cheltenham TB
  • 08:50 AM Newmarket TB
  • 08:57 AM Ripon TB
  • 10:25 AM Clonmel TB
  • 10:35 AM Enghien SB
  • 11:50 AM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Aby SB
  • 12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 12:30 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:55 PM Klosterskogen SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 19:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:14 PM Canberra TB
  • 22:14 PM Gatton TB
  • 22:14 PM Orange TB
  • 22:14 PM Albany TB
  • 23:20 PM Urawa TB
  • 23:30 PM Seymour TB
  • 08:00 AM Kalmar SB
  • 08:00 AM Saint-Cloud TB
  • 08:17 AM Amiens SB
  • 08:20 AM Fairview TB
  • 08:30 AM Fontwell Park TB
  • 08:42 AM Newbury TB
  • 08:50 AM Ayr TB
  • 09:45 AM Arhus SB
  • 10:03 AM Vincennes SB
  • 11:10 AM Limerick TB
  • 11:32 AM Ballinrobe TB
  • 11:40 AM Bath TB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:20 PM Romme SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Exeter TB TB
  • 12:30 PM Ostersund SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 17:00 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 19:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 21:45 PM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 21:45 PM Doomben TB
  • 21:45 PM Kembla Grange TB
  • 21:45 PM Randwick TB
  • 21:50 PM Mornington TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:32 PM Morphettville Parks TB
  • 22:36 PM Horsham TB
  • 01:00 AM HK - Sha Tin TB
  • 01:45 AM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 08:33 AM Visby SB
  • 08:33 AM Enghien SB
  • 08:35 AM Newbury TB
  • 08:40 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 08:40 AM Limerick TB
  • 08:45 AM Jagersro SB
  • 08:50 AM Ayr TB
  • 08:50 AM Lyon-Parilly TB
  • 08:55 AM Turffontein TB
  • 09:00 AM Bangor on Dee TB
  • 10:42 AM Le Croise Laroche SB
  • 10:50 AM Thirsk TB
  • 11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 11:40 AM Brighton TB
  • 11:55 AM Nottingham TB
  • 12:00 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Skelleftea SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 14:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 14:45 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:40 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:05 PM Vernon Downs SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Hoosier SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 20:30 PM Fairmount Pk TB
  • 21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:35 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 21:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 22:20 PM Hobart TB
  • 22:20 PM Muswellbrook TB
  • 22:20 PM Pinjarra TB
  • 22:20 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 22:20 PM Wagga TB
  • 22:25 PM Bendigo TB
  • 22:40 PM Port Augusta TB

Simulcast Schedule for 2nd week.
Sunday Apr 21 Monday Apr 22 Tuesday Apr 23 Wednesday Apr 24 Thursday Apr 25 Friday Apr 26 Saturday Apr 27
  • 07:58 AM Jagersro Galopp TB
  • 07:58 AM Arjang SB
  • 07:58 AM Auteuil TB
  • 08:10 AM Stratford TB
  • 08:15 AM Greyville TB
  • 08:15 AM Toulouse La Cepiere TB
  • 08:22 AM Wincanton TB
  • 08:30 AM Tramore TB
  • 08:50 AM Curragh TB
  • 10:07 AM Cordemais SB
  • 10:45 AM Musselburgh TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:15 PM Biri SB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 14:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:40 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Mountaineer TB
  • 19:55 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 22:00 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:30 PM Lismore TB
  • 22:30 PM Queanbeyan TB
  • 23:30 PM Mildura TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 07:55 AM Farjestad SB
  • 07:55 AM Bordeaux-Bouscat TB
  • 08:12 AM Caen SB
  • 08:47 AM Pontefract TB
  • 09:00 AM Hexham TB
  • 09:57 AM Strasbourg TB
  • 10:38 AM Tramore TB
  • 11:46 AM Windsor-UK TB
  • 11:55 AM Kempton Park TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Halmstad SB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:50 PM Thistledown TB
  • 12:55 PM Momarken SB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:00 PM Mountaineer TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 22:00 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:45 PM Coffs Harbour TB
  • 22:45 PM Townsville TB
  • 23:00 PM Sale TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 07:55 AM Romme SB
  • 07:55 AM Compiegne TB
  • 08:12 AM Le Mans TB
  • 08:15 AM Tipperary TB
  • 08:20 AM Vaal TB
  • 09:00 AM Yarmouth TB
  • 09:10 AM Epsom Downs TB
  • 09:18 AM Southwell TB
  • 10:35 AM Vincennes SB
  • 11:45 AM Axevalla SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Bergsaker SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:50 PM Thistledown TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Mountaineer TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 22:33 PM Devonport TB
  • 22:33 PM Ipswich TB
  • 22:33 PM Newcastle-AUS TB
  • 22:33 PM Pinjarra TB
  • 23:00 PM Geelong TB
  • 23:15 PM Mount Gambier TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 06:40 AM HK - Happy Valley TB
  • 06:40 AM Bro Park TB
  • 06:55 AM Marseille-Borely TB
  • 07:05 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 07:55 AM Cordemais SB
  • 08:50 AM Perth TB
  • 09:00 AM Ludlow TB
  • 09:12 AM Catterick Bridge TB
  • 10:30 AM Gowran Park TB
  • 10:35 AM Evreux TB
  • 12:05 PM Uttoxeter TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:15 PM Solvalla SB
  • 12:25 PM Taunton TB
  • 12:27 PM Aby SB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:50 PM Thistledown TB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 22:30 PM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 22:30 PM Randwick Kensington TB
  • 22:30 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 23:00 PM Flemington TB
  • 23:12 PM Gawler TB
  • 23:16 PM Moe TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 08:00 AM Boden SB
  • 08:00 AM La Teste TB
  • 08:18 AM Reims SB
  • 08:20 AM Turffontein TB
  • 08:50 AM Perth TB
  • 09:00 AM Warwick TB
  • 09:10 AM Beverley TB
  • 10:03 AM Longchamp TB
  • 10:15 AM Tipperary TB
  • 10:20 AM Laval SB
  • 10:30 AM Kilbeggan TB
  • 11:50 AM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:10 PM Huntingdon TB
  • 12:20 PM Gavle SB
  • 12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 12:50 PM Thistledown TB
  • 12:55 PM Sorlandet SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:00 PM Chelmsford City TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:25 PM Belterra Park TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Rideau Carleton SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:25 PM Mackay TB
  • 22:25 PM Moruya TB
  • 22:25 PM Tamworth TB
  • 23:30 PM Ararat TB
  • 01:30 AM Tokyo City TB
  • 08:00 AM Jagersro SB
  • 08:00 AM Chantilly TB
  • 08:10 AM Fairview TB
  • 08:17 AM Marseille-Borely TB
  • 08:23 AM Doncaster TB
  • 08:30 AM Perth TB
  • 08:40 AM Cork TB
  • 09:45 AM Odense SB
  • 10:03 AM Vincennes SB
  • 10:45 AM Kilbeggan TB
  • 12:10 PM Chepstow TB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:20 PM Umaker SB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:25 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Newcastle TB
  • 12:30 PM Bollnas SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Keeneland TB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:25 PM Belterra Park TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:15 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 17:00 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:15 PM Hoosier SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 19:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 21:30 PM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 21:30 PM Eagle Farm TB
  • 21:30 PM Kembla Grange TB
  • 21:30 PM Rosehill TB
  • 21:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 21:45 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 22:00 PM Fraser Downs SB
  • 22:00 PM Caulfield TB
  • 22:00 PM Kyneton TB
  • 22:00 PM Morphettville TB
  • 07:58 AM Halmstad SB
  • 07:58 AM Auteuil TB
  • 08:10 AM Turffontein TB
  • 08:10 AM Navan TB
  • 08:15 AM Caen SB
  • 08:30 AM Leicester TB
  • 08:40 AM Haydock Park TB
  • 08:45 AM Orebro SB
  • 10:07 AM Lyon-Parilly TB
  • 11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 11:05 AM Ripon TB
  • 12:00 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:05 PM Doncaster TB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:30 PM Freehold SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:30 PM Ostersund SB
  • 12:45 PM The Meadows SB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:10 PM Woodbine Thbd TB
  • 13:25 PM Belterra Park TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:30 PM Buffalo SB
  • 14:30 PM Fonner Park TB
  • 14:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 14:45 PM Century Downs Stb SB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:40 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 17:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 17:30 PM Hastings TB
  • 18:00 PM Churchill TB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:05 PM Vernon Downs SB
  • 18:20 PM Meadowlands SB SB
  • 18:30 PM Evangeline Downs TB
  • 18:35 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Hoosier SB
  • 19:00 PM Charles Town TB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 19:15 PM Delta Downs TB
  • 19:30 PM Sam Houston TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 20:30 PM Fairmount Pk TB
  • 21:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 21:05 PM Japan TB
  • 21:35 PM Busan Racecourse TB
  • 21:35 PM Seoul Racecourse TB
  • 22:00 PM Ballarat TB
  • 22:00 PM Oakbank TB
  • 22:25 PM Hobart TB
  • 22:25 PM Narromine TB
  • 22:25 PM Sunshine Coast TB
  • 22:25 PM Taree TB
  • 22:25 PM Albany TB
  • 00:45 AM HK - Sha Tin TB

Simulcast Schedule for 2nd week.
Sunday Apr 28 Monday Apr 29 Tuesday Apr 30 Thursday May 02 Friday May 03 Saturday May 04
  • 08:33 AM Jagersro Galopp TB
  • 08:33 AM Vaggeryd SB
  • 08:33 AM Longchamp TB
  • 08:50 AM Bath TB
  • 08:50 AM Lyon-Parilly TB
  • 08:55 AM Scottsville TB
  • 09:00 AM Wetherby TB
  • 09:10 AM Southwell TB
  • 10:42 AM Chartres SB
  • 11:00 AM Caymanas Park TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:15 PM Tampa Bay TB
  • 12:15 PM Jarlsberg SB
  • 12:20 PM Aqueduct TB
  • 12:25 PM Laurel Park TB
  • 12:40 PM Harrah's Philly SB
  • 13:10 PM Gulfstream TB
  • 13:10 PM Woodbine Thbd TB
  • 13:30 PM Oaklawn Park TB
  • 14:35 PM Lone Star TB
  • 15:15 PM Sunray Park TB
  • 15:40 PM Hawthorne TB TB
  • 15:45 PM Golden Gate TB
  • 16:00 PM Santa Anita TB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 18:30 PM Rideau Carleton SB
  • 18:55 PM Flamboro SB
  • 19:00 PM Mountaineer TB
  • 19:55 PM Cal Expo SB
  • 20:00 PM Los Alamitos QH TB
  • 20:07 PM Remington Park TB
  • 22:00 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:20 PM Goulburn TB
  • 22:20 PM Thangool TB
  • 23:00 PM Mornington TB
  • 01:30 AM Funabashi TB
  • 07:55 AM Visby SB
  • 07:55 AM Chantilly TB
  • 08:12 AM Bordeaux-Bouscat TB
  • 08:30 AM Southwell TB
  • 08:45 AM Ayr TB
  • 10:35 AM Cholet TB
  • 11:50 AM Naas TB
  • 12:00 PM Saratoga Harness SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:10 PM Windsor-UK TB
  • 12:20 PM Farjestad SB
  • 12:30 PM Wolverhampton TB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:50 PM Thistledown TB
  • 12:55 PM Orkla SB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 19:00 PM Mountaineer TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:10 PM Woodbine Stbd SB
  • 21:20 PM Warrnambool TB
  • 22:00 PM Australia E SB
  • 22:20 PM Grafton TB
  • 22:20 PM Quirindi TB
  • 22:20 PM Tamworth TB
  • 01:30 AM Funabashi TB
  • 07:55 AM Kenilworth TB
  • 07:55 AM Hagmyren SB
  • 07:55 AM Fontainebleau TB
  • 08:12 AM Maure De Bretagne SB
  • 08:50 AM Nottingham TB
  • 09:10 AM Yarmouth TB
  • 09:25 AM Brighton TB
  • 09:30 AM Punchestown TB
  • 10:35 AM Vincennes SB
  • 12:10 PM Monticello SB
  • 12:20 PM Jagersro SB
  • 12:40 PM Parx TB
  • 12:45 PM Churchill TB
  • 12:45 PM Catterick Bridge TB
  • 12:50 PM Thistledown TB
  • 13:00 PM Pocono Downs SB
  • 13:00 PM Bjerke SB
  • 13:10 PM Finger Lakes TB
  • 14:00 PM Fairmount Pk TB
  • 14:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis TB
  • 14:15 PM Will Rogers Downs TB
  • 16:00 PM Plainridge SB
  • 16:00 PM Miami Valley SB
  • 16:00 PM Oak Grove SB
  • 16:25 PM Turf Paradise TB
  • 16:30 PM Harrington SB
  • 17:50 PM Western Fair SB
  • 18:00 PM Northfield Park SB
  • 19:00 PM Mountaineer TB
  • 19:00 PM Yonkers SB
  • 19:15 PM Rosecroft SB
  • 21:20 PM Warrnambool TB
  • 22:10 PM Ascot-AUS TB
  • 22:10 PM Ipswich TB
  • 22:10 PM Canterbury-AUS TB
  • 22:35 PM Murray Bridge TB
  • 01:30 AM Funabashi TB